02.07.2012 17:30 Oman - Libye 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Tunisie - Maurétanie 4:2 (2:0)
03.07.2012 19:00 Soudan - Irak 1:7 (0:3)
04.07.2012 18:45 Yémen - Algérie 0:3 (0:1)
05.07.2012 18:00 Libye - Maurétanie 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Tunisie - Oman 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Aruba - Porto Rico 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Cuba - Bahamas 6:0 (4:0)
23:00 Haïti - Saint-Lucie 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 République Dominicaine - Curaçao 2:2 (1:2)
06.07.2012 19:00 Soudan - Arabie Saodite 1:4 (1:0)
07.07.2012 11:00 Portugal - Cap Vert 5:1 (2:0)
11:00 Mozambique - Timor oriental 0:3 (0:0)
18:45 Yémen - Maroc 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Cuba - Aruba 7:0 (3:0)
23:00 Porto Rico - Bahamas 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Haïti - Curaçao 4:1 (2:1)
23:00 Saint-Lucie - République Dominicaine 2:3 (1:2)
08.07.2012 18:30 Tunisie - Libye 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Maurétanie - Oman 1:1 (1:0)
09.07.2012 16:00 Mozambique - Angola 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Arabie Saodite - Irak 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Portugal - Brésil 9:0 (4:0)
23:00 Haïti - République Dominicaine 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Curaçao - Saint-Lucie 4:1 (2:1)
10.07.2012 16:00 Cap Vert - Brésil 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Maroc - Algérie 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Timor oriental - Angola 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Aruba - Bahamas 3:3 (1:2)
23:00 Cuba - Porto Rico 2:0 (1:0)
12.07.2012 01:00 Jamaïque - Bermudes 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Timor oriental - Cap Vert 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Portugal - Angola 5:2 (3:0)
13.07.2012 18:30 Brésil - Mozambique 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Irak - Yémen 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Tunisie - Maroc 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) tab
14.07.2012 02:00 Bermudes - Antigua-et-Barbuda 2:1 (1:0)
09:20 Japon - Hongrie 4:1 (1:1)
18:30 Angola - Cap Vert 3:2 (2:1)
15.07.2012 07:00 Mexique - Hongrie 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Portugal - Timor oriental 2:0 (1:0)
16.07.2012 01:00 Jamaïque - Antigua-et-Barbuda 4:0 (4:0)
09:20 Japon - Mexique 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maroc - Yémen 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Tunisie - Irak 3:0 (2:0)
17.07.2012 16:30 Islande - Romanie 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Suède - Norvège 1:1 (0:0)
18.07.2012 17:00 Lettonie - Biélorussie 1:1 (0:0)
19.07.2012 16:30 Romanie - Norvège 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Suède - Islande 0:2 (0:0)
20.07.2012 11:00 Lettonie - Biélorussie 0:2 (0:0)
21.07.2012 13:00 Norvège - Islande 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Suède - Romanie 3:0 (1:0)
24.07.2012 20:00 Uruguay - Pérou 5:1 (4:0)
21:00 Guyane - Suriname 1:3 (1:1)
25.07.2012 01:00 Trinité-et-Tobago - Îles Vierges brittaniques 23:0 (10:0)
26.07.2012 15:00 Uruguay - Pérou 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Îles Vierges brittaniques - Guyane 0:13 (0:6)
27.07.2012 01:00 Trinité-et-Tobago - Suriname 3:1 (2:1)
28.07.2012 23:00 Suriname - Îles Vierges brittaniques 18:0 (9:0)
29.07.2012 01:00 Trinité-et-Tobago - Guyane 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Barbarde - Bermudes 0:2
30.07.2012 01:00 Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis - Îles Vierges 4:0 (3:0)
01.08.2012 01:00 Barbarde - Îles Vierges 4:1 (1:1)