03.08.2018 18:00 Guinée-Équatoriale - RD Congo 2:1 (1:1)
04.08.2018 10:00 Biélorussie - Azerbaïdjan 2:1
17:00 Cameroun - République Centrafricaine 7:1 (4:1)
05.08.2018 14:00 Suède - Irlande du Nord 2:0
14:00 Finlande - Danemark 0:0
17:00 Guinée-Équatoriale - Congo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Islande - Îles Féroé 2:1
18:00 Chine - Norvège 0:1
06.08.2018 17:00 États-Unis - Mexique 1:0
17:00 République Centrafricaine - Tchad 3:2 (2:1)
07.08.2018 13:00 Danemark - Irlande du Nord 1:0
13:00 Islande - Chine 3:0
16:00 Suède - Finlande 1:4
17:00 Costa Rica - États-Unis 2:2
17:00 Congo - RD Congo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Norvège - Îles Féroé 2:0
08.08.2018 17:00 Cameroun - Tchad 5:3 (3:1)
09.08.2018 13:00 Danemark - Suède 2:1
13:00 Irlande du Nord - Finlande 1:3
16:00 Îles Féroé - Chine 1:1
20:00 Norvège - Islande 1:2
10.08.2018 17:00 Costa Rica - États-Unis 1:2
17:00 Congo - République Centrafricaine 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Guinée-Équatoriale - Cameroun 0:2 (0:2)
11.08.2018 12:00 Irlande du Nord - Chine 3:1
12:00 Îles Féroé - Suède 0:3
12:00 Danemark - Norvège 3:0
13:00 Rwanda - Soudan 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Islande - Finlande 1:0
16:00 Tanzanie - Burundi 2:1 (2:1)
12.08.2018 13:00 Soudan du Sud - Djibouti 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Guinée-Équatoriale - République Centrafricaine 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ouganda - Éthiopie 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 États-Unis - Mexique 1:2
18:00 Congo - Cameroun 1:3 (0:2)
13.08.2018 15:00 Burundi - Rwanda 3:4 (1:3)
14.08.2018 13:00 Kenya - Soudan du Sud 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Djibouti - Éthiopie 0:4 (0:2)
15.08.2018 17:00 Israël - Biélorussie 2:2
17:00 Lituanie - Géorgie 1:2
17:00 Turquie - Lettonie 2:0
17:00 Ukraine - Slovaquie 2:0
16.08.2018 15:00 Tanzanie - Soudan 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ukraine - Lituanie 3:1
17:00 Biélorussie - Lettonie 2:0
17:00 Géorgie - Slovaquie 0:0
17:00 Israël - Turquie 0:1
17.08.2018 13:00 Soudan du Sud - Ouganda 1:6 (0:5)
16:00 Djibouti - Kenya 0:9 (0:3)
18.08.2018 15:00 Burundi - Soudan 4:2 (1:0)
17:00 Biélorussie - Turquie 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Lettonie - Israël 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Slovaquie - Lituanie 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ukraine - Géorgie 3:1 (1:0)
19.08.2018 13:00 Éthiopie - Soudan du Sud 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 Géorgie - Lettonie 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lituanie - Israël 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Slovaquie - Biélorussie 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ukraine - Turquie 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kenya - Ouganda 1:3 (0:1)
20.08.2018 20:15 Tunisie - Libye 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Algérie - Maroc 2:5 (0:3)
21.08.2018 15:00 Tanzanie - Rwanda 4:0 (1:0)
22.08.2018 14:00 Ouganda - Djibouti 8:0 (4:0)
14:00 Éthiopie - Kenya 4:2 (2:2)
24.08.2018 13:00 Éthiopie - Rwanda 4:2 (1:2, 2:2) tab
16:00 Tanzanie - Ouganda 1:3 (1:1)
20:15 Tunisie - Algérie 0:2 (0:0)
21:15 Maroc - Libye 1:0 (1:0)
26.08.2018 13:00 Tanzanie - Rwanda 4:3 (1:0, 2:2) tab
16:00 Ouganda - Éthiopie 3:1 (1:0)
28.08.2018 17:30 Slovénie - Suisse 2:2 (1:1)
20:15 Tunisie - Maroc 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Libye - Algérie 1:1 (1:1)
30.08.2018 17:30 Slovénie - Suisse 1:1