H (Match allé) | FC Vaduz | - | Livingston FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Livingston FC | - | FC Vaduz | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.08.2002 18:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:30 | vainqueur: Livingston FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Kairat | - | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Crvena Zvezda | - | FK Kairat | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 13:30 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:00 | vainqueur: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
H (Match allé) | Spartak Yerevan | - | Servette FC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Servette FC | - | Spartak Yerevan | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 15:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 19:30 | vainqueur: Servette FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Atyrau | - | FK Matador Puchov | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Matador Puchov | - | FK Atyrau | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 16:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 17:00 | vainqueur: FK Matador Puchov | ||||
H (Match allé) | Amica Wronki | - | TNS Llansantffraid | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | TNS Llansantffraid | - | Amica Wronki | 2:7 (2:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 16:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 21:00 | vainqueur: Amica Wronki | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Gomel | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | HJK Helsinki | - | FK Gomel | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 16:30 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 18:00 | vainqueur: FK Gomel | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Encamp | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0:5 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | FC Encamp | 8:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 17:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 14:00 | vainqueur: Zenit St. Petersburg | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Pobeda | - | FC Midtjylland | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Midtjylland | - | FK Pobeda | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0) ap | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 17:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:05 | vainqueur: FC Midtjylland | ||||
H (Match allé) | NK Primorje | - | FK Zvartnots AAL | 6:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Zvartnots AAL | - | NK Primorje | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 17:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 16:00 | vainqueur: NK Primorje | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Ventspils | - | FC Lugano | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Lugano | - | FK Ventspils | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 17:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:00 | vainqueur: FK Ventspils | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | FC Kärnten | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Kärnten | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 17:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 18:00 | vainqueur: FC Kärnten | ||||
H (Match allé) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FC TVMK | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC TVMK | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 17:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 18:00 | vainqueur: Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sliema Wanderers | - | Polonia Warszawa | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Polonia Warszawa | - | Sliema Wanderers | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 18:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 16:00 | vainqueur: Polonia Warszawa | ||||
H (Match allé) | Levadia Maardu | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Levadia Maardu | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 18:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 19:30 | vainqueur: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
H (Match allé) | MyPa Anjalankoski | - | Odense BK | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Odense BK | - | MyPa Anjalankoski | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 18:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:45 | vainqueur: Odense BK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Dinamo Minsk | - | CSKA Sofia | 1:4 (0:3) | ||
R (match retour) | CSKA Sofia | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 18:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 19:30 | vainqueur: CSKA Sofia | ||||
H (Match allé) | NK Varteks | - | Dundalk FC | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Dundalk FC | - | NK Varteks | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 18:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:30 | vainqueur: NK Varteks | ||||
H (Match allé) | Metalurg Zaporizhya | - | Birkirkara FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Birkirkara FC | - | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 18:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:45 | vainqueur: Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||||
H (Match allé) | Koba Senec | - | Široki Brijeg | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Široki Brijeg | - | Koba Senec | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 18:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:15 | vainqueur: Široki Brijeg | ||||
H (Match allé) | KÍ Klaksvík | - | Újpest FC | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Újpest FC | - | KÍ Klaksvík | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 18:15 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:15 | vainqueur: Újpest FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | FK Partizani | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Partizani | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 19:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 19:00 | vainqueur: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
H (Match allé) | SK Brann | - | FK Sūduva | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Sūduva | - | SK Brann | 3:2 (3:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 19:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:30 | vainqueur: FK Sūduva | ||||
H (Match allé) | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | CS Grevenmacher | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | CS Grevenmacher | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 19:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:00 | vainqueur: Anorthosis Famagusta | ||||
H (Match allé) | Leixões SC | - | FK Belasica | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Belasica | - | Leixões SC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 19:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:30 | vainqueur: Leixões SC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Stabæk IF | - | Linfield FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Linfield FC | - | Stabæk IF | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 19:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:45 | vainqueur: Stabæk IF | ||||
H (Match allé) | AIK Solna | - | ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | - | AIK Solna | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 19:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 19:30 | vainqueur: AIK Solna | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Tiranë | - | National Bucureşti | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | National Bucureşti | - | KF Tiranë | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 19:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:00 | vainqueur: National Bucureşti | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC København | - | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | - | FC København | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 19:05 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 16:00 | vainqueur: FC København | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Zimbru | - | IFK Göteborg | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
R (match retour) | IFK Göteborg | - | FC Zimbru | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 19:30 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 19:00 | vainqueur: FC Zimbru | ||||
H (Match allé) | PFC Litex Lovech | - | FK Atlantas | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Atlantas | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 19:45 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 16:00 | vainqueur: PFC Litex Lovech | ||||
H (Match allé) | Glentoran FC | - | Wisła Kraków | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Wisła Kraków | - | Glentoran FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 20:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 18:00 | vainqueur: Wisła Kraków | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sigma Olomouc | - | FK Sarajevo | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Sarajevo | - | Sigma Olomouc | 5:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 20:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:30 | vainqueur: FK Sarajevo | ||||
H (Match allé) | Rapid Bucureşti | - | ND HIT Gorica | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | ND HIT Gorica | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 20:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 16:30 | vainqueur: Rapid Bucureşti | ||||
H (Match allé) | Avenir Beggen | - | Ipswich Town | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Ipswich Town | - | Avenir Beggen | 8:1 (5:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 20:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:45 | vainqueur: Ipswich Town | ||||
H (Match allé) | Fylkir Reykjavík | - | Excelsior Mouscron | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Excelsior Mouscron | - | Fylkir Reykjavík | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 20:00 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 20:00 | vainqueur: Excelsior Mouscron | ||||
H (Match allé) | Ferencvárosi TC | - | AEL Limassol | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | AEL Limassol | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 20:15 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 18:30 | vainqueur: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Hajduk Split | - | GÍ Gøta | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | GÍ Gøta | - | Hajduk Split | 0:8 (0:5) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 20:30 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 19:00 | vainqueur: Hajduk Split | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Domagnano | - | Viktoria Žižkov | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Viktoria Žižkov | - | FC Domagnano | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 20:30 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 17:30 | vainqueur: Viktoria Žižkov | ||||
H (Match allé) | Bangor City | - | FK Smederevo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Smederevo | - | Bangor City | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 20:30 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 17:00 | vainqueur: FK Smederevo | ||||
H (Match allé) | Shamrock Rovers | - | Djurgårdens IF | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Djurgårdens IF | - | Shamrock Rovers | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 20:45 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 19:00 | vainqueur: Djurgårdens IF | ||||
H (Match allé) | Aberdeen FC | - | Nistru Otaci | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Nistru Otaci | - | Aberdeen FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.08.2002 20:45 | R (match retour): 29.08.2002 18:00 | vainqueur: Aberdeen FC | ||||