H (Match allé) | Éthiopie | - | Lesotho | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Lesotho | - | Éthiopie | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 04.09.2019 15:00 | R (match retour): 08.09.2019 15:00 | vainqueur: Éthiopie | ||||
H (Match allé) | Érythrée | - | Namibie | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Namibie | - | Érythrée | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 04.09.2019 15:00 | R (match retour): 10.09.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: Namibie | ||||
H (Match allé) | Burundi | - | Tanzanie | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Tanzanie | - | Burundi | 3:0 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 04.09.2019 15:00 | R (match retour): 08.09.2019 15:00 | vainqueur: Tanzanie | ||||
H (Match allé) | Soudan du Sud | - | Guinée-Équatoriale | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Guinée-Équatoriale | - | Soudan du Sud | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 04.09.2019 16:00 | R (match retour): 08.09.2019 18:00 | vainqueur: Guinée-Équatoriale | ||||
H (Match allé) | Maurice | - | Mozambique | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Mozambique | - | Maurice | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 04.09.2019 16:30 | R (match retour): 10.09.2019 16:00 | vainqueur: Mozambique | ||||
H (Match allé) | Djibouti | - | Eswatini | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Eswatini | - | Djibouti | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 04.09.2019 17:00 | R (match retour): 10.09.2019 15:00 | vainqueur: Djibouti | ||||
H (Match allé) | São Tomé et Príncipe | - | Guinée-Bissau | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Guinée-Bissau | - | São Tomé et Príncipe | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 04.09.2019 17:30 | R (match retour): 10.09.2019 18:30 | vainqueur: Guinée-Bissau | ||||
H (Match allé) | Libéria | - | Sierra Leone | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Sierra Leone | - | Libéria | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 04.09.2019 20:00 | R (match retour): 08.09.2019 18:30 | vainqueur: Libéria | ||||
H (Match allé) | Seychelles | - | Rwanda | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Rwanda | - | Seychelles | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 05.09.2019 14:00 | R (match retour): 10.09.2019 18:00 | vainqueur: Rwanda | ||||
H (Match allé) | Tchad | - | Soudan | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Soudan | - | Tchad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 05.09.2019 16:30 | R (match retour): 10.09.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: Soudan | ||||
H (Match allé) | Somalie | - | Zimbabwe | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Zimbabwe | - | Somalie | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 05.09.2019 17:00 | R (match retour): 10.09.2019 15:00 | vainqueur: Zimbabwe | ||||
H (Match allé) | Comores | - | Togo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Togo | - | Comores | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.09.2019 14:00 | R (match retour): 10.09.2019 18:00 | vainqueur: Togo | ||||
H (Match allé) | Gambie | - | Angola | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Angola | - | Gambie | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 06.09.2019 19:00 | R (match retour): 10.09.2019 17:00 | vainqueur: Angola | ||||
H (Match allé) | Botswana | - | Malawi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Malawi | - | Botswana | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 07.09.2019 16:00 | R (match retour): 10.09.2019 14:00 | vainqueur: Malawi | ||||