# Équipe M. G. N. P. Buts Diff. Pts.
1 River Plate River Plate 30 22 5 2 64:16 48 71
2 Rosario Central Rosario Central 34 19 10 3 53:24 29 67
3 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 26 16 1 5 49:14 35 49
4 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 26 12 5 6 37:25 12 41
5 Estudiantes Estudiantes 20 10 5 4 34:18 16 35
6 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 21 9 7 3 20:11 9 34
7 Racing Club Racing Club 20 11 1 7 25:17 8 34
8 Banfield Banfield 17 10 3 4 27:16 11 33
9 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 20 10 3 6 26:21 5 33
10 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 21 9 5 5 28:23 5 32
11 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 16 9 3 4 23:14 9 30
12 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 16 9 2 4 24:11 13 29
13 Huracán Huracán 19 7 8 2 22:12 10 29
14 Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 17 8 5 3 21:11 10 29
15 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 20 8 4 6 22:16 6 28
16 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 17 7 5 4 23:18 5 26
17 Lanús Lanús 17 7 4 5 24:14 10 25
18 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 16 7 4 3 15:7 8 25
19 Independiente Independiente 17 7 3 6 28:15 13 24
20 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 17 6 4 4 22:17 5 22
21 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 16 6 4 6 18:14 4 22
22 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 16 6 4 5 17:14 3 22
23 All Boys All Boys 11 6 3 1 17:7 10 21
24 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 12 6 2 2 13:8 5 20
25 Quilmes Quilmes 12 5 3 3 18:13 5 18
26 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 14 5 1 7 20:17 3 16
27 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 12 4 4 4 11:9 2 16
28 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 15 4 4 4 11:11 0 16
29 Temperley Temperley 10 4 3 2 13:7 6 15
30 Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 8 5 0 3 10:12 -2 15
31 Tigre Tigre 14 4 3 6 11:15 -4 15
32 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 10 4 1 4 11:10 1 13
33 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 13 4 1 6 12:17 -5 13
34 Atlanta Atlanta 10 3 3 3 13:13 0 12
35 Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 8 4 0 2 10:10 0 12
36 Almagro Almagro 9 3 3 3 7:7 0 12
37 Platense Platense 7 4 0 3 6:7 -1 12
38 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 11 4 0 7 9:18 -9 12
39 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 10 2 5 1 10:7 3 11
40 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 7 3 2 2 7:7 0 11
41 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 10 2 3 4 5:9 -4 9
42 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 6 2 2 0 7:2 5 8
43 Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 9 2 2 4 6:10 -4 8
44 Aldosivi Aldosivi 11 2 2 5 6:14 -8 8
45 Los Andes Los Andes 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7
46 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 6 2 1 3 8:12 -4 7
47 Barracas Central Barracas Central 4 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
48 Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 5 2 0 1 5:1 4 6
49 Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6
50 Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 5 2 0 1 4:3 1 6
51 Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 5 1 3 1 5:5 0 6
52 Guaraní Antonio Franco Guaraní Antonio Franco 3 2 0 1 3:5 -2 6
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 6 2 0 4 3:5 -2 6
54 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 6
55 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 7 2 0 3 3:6 -3 6
56 Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 9 2 0 5 8:13 -5 6
57 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 6 1 2 3 3:6 -3 5
58 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 11 1 2 4 5:10 -5 5
59 Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate 6 1 2 2 4:9 -5 5
60 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 6 1 2 3 3:8 -5 5
61 Club Luján Club Luján 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
62 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 5 1 1 2 2:6 -4 4
63 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 6 1 1 4 2:9 -7 4
64 Real Pilar Real Pilar 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
65 Jorge Gibson Brown Jorge Gibson Brown 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
66 Deportivo Español Deportivo Español 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
67 Atlético Policial de Catamarca Atlético Policial de Catamarca 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
Pacífico de General Alvear Pacífico de General Alvear 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
69 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 6 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3
Maipú Maipú 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
71 Mitre de Santiago del Estero Mitre de Santiago del Estero 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3
72 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 3
73 Cipolletti Cipolletti 5 0 3 2 3:6 -3 3
Unión de Villa Krause Unión de Villa Krause 4 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3
75 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 5 1 0 4 3:8 -5 3
Racing de Olavarría Racing de Olavarría 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 3
77 Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 8 1 0 4 2:7 -5 3
78 Central Córdoba Rosario Central Córdoba Rosario 7 1 0 4 3:11 -8 3
79 Central Norte Central Norte 5 1 0 4 4:15 -11 3
80 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
81 Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 6 0 2 3 3:6 -3 2
82 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 5 0 2 3 2:6 -4 2
83 Laferrere Laferrere 4 0 2 2 2:11 -9 2
84 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 8 0 2 5 5:16 -11 2
85 Dock Sud Dock Sud 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
Flandria Flandria 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
San Martín de Formosa San Martín de Formosa 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
89 Camioneros Camioneros 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
90 Agropecuario Agropecuario 3 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
91 UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 3 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
92 Unión de Aconquija Unión de Aconquija 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
93 General Lamadrid General Lamadrid 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1
94 Sol de Mayo de Viedma Sol de Mayo de Viedma 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
95 Sacachispas Sacachispas 4 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1
96 Acassuso Acassuso 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1
97 Riestra Riestra 6 0 1 4 4:12 -8 1
98 Alianza de Coronel Moldes Alianza de Coronel Moldes 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Ben Hur de Rafaela Ben Hur de Rafaela 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
101 Villa Cubas de Catamarca Villa Cubas de Catamarca 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
102 Atenas de Río Cuarto Atenas de Río Cuarto 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 2 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Deportivo Mandiyú Deportivo Mandiyú 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Independiente de Chivilcoy Independiente de Chivilcoy 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
San Martín de Mendoza San Martín de Mendoza 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
San Telmo San Telmo 2 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
110 Boca Río Gallegos Boca Río Gallegos 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Cañuelas Cañuelas 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Deportivo Roca Deportivo Roca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Desamparados de San Juan Desamparados de San Juan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Liniers de La Matanza Liniers de La Matanza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Sol de América de Formosa Sol de América de Formosa 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
117 Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario 3 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
San Jorge de Tucumán San Jorge de Tucumán 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
120 Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
El Porvenir El Porvenir 2 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Guaymallén Guaymallén 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Independiente de Neuquén Independiente de Neuquén 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Las Parejas Las Parejas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Leandro N. Alem Leandro N. Alem 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
Liniers de Bahía Blanca Liniers de Bahía Blanca 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Racing de Trelew Racing de Trelew 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Rincón Rincón 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
130 Armenio Armenio 5 0 0 3 3:6 -3 0
131 Sansinena de General Cerri Sansinena de General Cerri 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0
132 Andino de La Rioja Andino de La Rioja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
La Emilia La Emilia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto 2 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 4 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Viale FBC Viale FBC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
138 Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland 4 0 0 3 2:6 -4 0
139 Berazategui Berazategui 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
141 Claypole Claypole 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
Colegiales Colegiales 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
Excursionistas Excursionistas 5 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
Güemes de Santiago del Estero Güemes de Santiago del Estero 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
147 Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
148 Alvarado Alvarado 3 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0
149 Central Ballester Central Ballester 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
150 Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro 4 0 0 4 0:9 -9 0
151 Atlas Atlas 3 0 0 3 0:10 -10 0