# Équipe M. G. N. P. Buts Diff. Pts.
1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 14 9 3 2 21:9 12 30
2 AC Pisa AC Pisa 13 7 4 2 26:16 10 25
3 Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC 14 5 7 2 19:15 4 22
4 AC FeralpiSalò AC FeralpiSalò 12 4 5 3 16:15 1 17
5 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 11 5 2 4 13:13 0 17
6 Calcio Catania Calcio Catania 10 3 6 1 14:9 5 15
7 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 10 4 3 3 10:10 0 15
8 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 6 4 2 0 9:3 6 14
9 Viterbese Viterbese 9 4 2 3 12:15 -3 14
10 US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 10 3 3 4 12:16 -4 12
11 FC Südtirol FC Südtirol 6 3 2 1 9:7 2 11
12 Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 6 3 1 2 13:7 6 10
13 Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 5 3 1 1 10:8 2 10
14 Calcio Como Calcio Como 6 2 3 1 7:5 2 9
15 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla 7 2 3 2 6:7 -1 9
16 SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 7 1 5 1 7:7 0 8
17 Casertana FC Casertana FC 7 2 2 3 7:8 -1 8
18 Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 8 2 2 4 9:11 -2 8
19 US Arezzo US Arezzo 6 2 1 3 10:8 2 7
20 SS Monza 1912 SS Monza 1912 5 2 1 2 9:8 1 7
21 US Lecce US Lecce 7 1 4 2 8:7 1 7
22 Lucchese Lucchese 5 2 1 2 5:5 0 7
23 Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus 9 1 4 4 4:10 -6 7
24 Potenza Potenza 4 1 3 0 5:3 2 6
25 Matera Calcio Matera Calcio 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6
26 AS Livorno AS Livorno 5 1 3 1 5:5 0 6
27 Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 6
Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 6
29 Robur Siena Robur Siena 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6
30 Unione Triestina Unione Triestina 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 5
31 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 5 1 2 2 5:5 0 5
32 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
33 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 4 1 1 2 7:10 -3 4
34 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3
35 Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
36 AC Mestre AC Mestre 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
37 Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
38 Fondi Fondi 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
39 US Catanzaro US Catanzaro 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
40 Monopoli Monopoli 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
Rende Rende 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
42 Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
43 AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
44 AC Pavia AC Pavia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
ASD Sicula Leonzio ASD Sicula Leonzio 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
US Pontedera US Pontedera 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
48 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
49 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
SS Maceratese SS Maceratese 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
51 Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Fermana FC Fermana FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Paganese Calcio Paganese Calcio 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
US Siracusa US Siracusa 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
55 AC Renate AC Renate 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
56 US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0