# Équipe M. G. N. P. Buts Diff. Pts.
1 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 810 447 196 167 1537:886 651 1537
2 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 811 426 191 194 1376:797 579 1469
3 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 829 402 236 191 1248:794 454 1442
4 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 720 355 204 161 1219:746 473 1269
5 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 780 319 226 235 1148:939 209 1183
6 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 754 235 208 311 823:1034 -211 913
7 FK Rostov FK Rostov 750 220 219 311 826:1041 -215 879
8 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 472 195 138 139 651:494 157 723
9 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 492 188 142 162 642:604 38 706
10 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 488 179 109 200 642:666 -24 646
11 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 402 151 109 142 576:517 59 562
12 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 434 123 139 172 408:547 -139 508
13 FK Saturn FK Saturn 360 120 121 119 396:379 17 481
14 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 352 115 88 149 390:493 -103 433
15 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 232 109 61 62 393:292 101 388
16 FC Ural FC Ural 316 103 73 140 394:482 -88 382
17 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 322 94 89 139 372:454 -82 371
18 FK Moskva FK Moskva 270 92 83 95 295:311 -16 359
19 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 304 85 86 133 301:419 -118 341
20 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 284 75 96 113 353:418 -65 321
21 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 284 75 77 132 278:453 -175 302
22 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 248 74 65 109 275:357 -82 287
23 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 222 61 57 104 268:390 -122 240
24 Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 230 61 54 115 220:348 -128 237
25 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 194 54 57 83 230:279 -49 219
26 Tekstilshchik Kamyshin Tekstilshchik Kamyshin 158 53 43 62 182:189 -7 202
27 FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 162 51 32 79 198:253 -55 179
28 FC Ufa FC Ufa 128 37 38 53 111:149 -38 149
29 FK Elista FK Elista 150 36 39 75 138:225 -87 147
30 Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 124 34 32 58 116:187 -71 134
31 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 98 30 37 31 114:111 3 127
32 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 124 31 29 64 107:183 -76 122
33 Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol 94 27 23 44 105:137 -32 104
34 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 98 28 20 50 82:135 -53 104
35 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 154 25 26 103 124:346 -222 101
36 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 104 25 16 63 111:211 -100 91
37 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 90 20 22 48 82:150 -68 82
38 Okean Nakhodka Okean Nakhodka 64 22 14 28 78:91 -13 80
39 FK Khimki FK Khimki 90 17 23 50 86:151 -65 74
40 Presnya Moskva Presnya Moskva 60 19 11 30 79:110 -31 68
41 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 60 17 13 30 55:87 -32 64
42 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 64 10 16 38 42:105 -63 46
43 FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 38 10 11 17 35:44 -9 41
44 FK Tosno FK Tosno 30 6 6 18 23:54 -31 24
45 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 30 4 8 18 34:58 -24 20
46 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 30 2 7 21 16:55 -39 13
47 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 8 1 2 5 3:11 -8 5