Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 11:00 D Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1:1
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2018 15:00 E AS Eupen AS Eupen 1:1
Regionalliga West 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 28.07.2018 14:00 E 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 04.08.2018 14:00 D Bonner SC Bonner SC 1:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 11.08.2018 14:00 D TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 3:3 (2:1)
4. Journée 19.08.2018 14:00 E Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:1)
5. Journée 25.08.2018 14:00 D SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 31.08.2018 19:00 E SC Verl SC Verl 1:1 (1:1)
7. Journée 08.09.2018 14:00 D SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 1:2 (0:1)
8. Journée 16.09.2018 16:00 E Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée 21.09.2018 19:30 D Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen -:-
10. Journée 25.09.2018 19:00 E Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II -:-
11. Journée 29.09.2018 14:00 D Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln -:-
12. Journée 06.10.2018 14:00 E SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
13. Journée 13.10.2018 14:00 D Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14. Journée 20.10.2018 14:00 E SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück -:-
15. Journée 27.10.2018 14:00 D Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
16. Journée 03.11.2018 14:00 E SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen -:-
17. Journée 10.11.2018 13:00 D Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV -:-
18. Journée 17.11.2018 14:00 D 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
19. Journée 01.12.2018 14:00 E Bonner SC Bonner SC -:-
20. Journée 08.12.2018 14:00 E TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath -:-
21. Journée 15.12.2018 14:00 D Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
22. Journée 16.02.2019 14:00 E SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
23. Journée 23.02.2019 14:00 D SC Verl SC Verl -:-
24. Journée 09.03.2019 14:00 E SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen -:-
25. Journée 16.03.2019 14:00 D Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
26. Journée 23.03.2019 14:00 E Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen -:-
27. Journée 30.03.2019 14:00 D Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II -:-
28. Journée 06.04.2019 14:00 E Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln -:-
29. Journée 13.04.2019 14:00 D SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
30. Journée 20.04.2019 14:00 E Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
31. Journée 27.04.2019 14:00 D SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück -:-
32. Journée 04.05.2019 14:00 E Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
33. Journée 11.05.2019 14:00 D SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen -:-
34. Journée 18.05.2019 14:00 E Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV -:-