Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 18:00 E SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2018 17:30 N Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2019 12:30 N AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 11:00 D FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (1:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2018 15:00 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:2 (0:2)
2. Journée 28.07.2018 17:00 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 18:00 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 15:00 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 17.08.2018 18:30 E FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (1:1)
6. Journée 27.08.2018 18:00 D FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:4 (0:2)
7. Journée 02.09.2018 15:00 E MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:2 (0:0)
8. Journée 16.09.2018 18:00 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:2)
9. Journée 22.09.2018 17:00 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:5 (0:1)
10. Journée 29.09.2018 17:00 D SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:2 (0:1)
11. Journée 07.10.2018 15:00 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:2)
12. Journée 20.10.2018 17:00 D FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:2 (0:2)
13. Journée 28.10.2018 15:00 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:1)
14. Journée 03.11.2018 17:00 E 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 10.11.2018 17:00 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 24.11.2018 17:00 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 01.12.2018 17:00 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:1 (0:0)
18. Journée 08.12.2018 15:00 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
19. Journée 15.12.2018 15:00 D FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
20. Journée 09.02.2019 15:00 E FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 16.02.2019 15:00 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
22. Journée 25.02.2019 18:00 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:4 (0:2)
23. Journée 02.03.2019 15:00 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:0)
24. Journée 09.03.2019 15:00 E SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:2 (0:1)
25. Journée 16.03.2019 15:00 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 30.03.2019 15:00 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:2 (0:2)
27. Journée 07.04.2019 18:00 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
28. Journée 13.04.2019 15:30 D 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
29. Journée 21.04.2019 17:00 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:3 (0:1)
30. Journée 27.04.2019 17:00 D Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:1)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 Abstieg
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 05.05.2019 15:30 D 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 5:1 (3:1)
2. Journée 11.05.2019 15:00 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 14.05.2019 17:30 D SFC Opava SFC Opava 4:1 (2:0)
4. Journée 18.05.2019 17:00 E FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 25.05.2019 17:00 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 05.09.2018 17:00 E Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice 5:2
3e tour 26.09.2018 16:00 E Olympia Radotín Olympia Radotín 5:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 15.11.2018 17:30 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)