Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2018 14:30 E SV Ried SV Ried 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.03.2018 12:00 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2018 18:00 E KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 15.07.2018 11:00 D Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1:1
2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 29.07.2017 17:00 D 1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 05.08.2017 10:15 E FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 1:2 (1:2)
3. Journée 12.08.2017 17:00 D FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:3 (1:0)
4. Journée 19.08.2017 17:00 E FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 2:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 23.08.2017 17:00 D FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 3:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 27.08.2017 10:15 E Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 11.09.2017 16:30 D České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 16.09.2017 16:30 D FK Olympia Praha FK Olympia Praha 1:3 (0:1)
9. Journée 25.09.2017 17:00 E FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (2:0)
10. Journée 30.09.2017 16:00 D FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek 2:1 (2:1)
11. Journée 13.10.2017 15:30 E MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 21.10.2017 15:30 D FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 4:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 29.10.2017 14:30 E FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 0:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 04.11.2017 15:15 D SFC Opava SFC Opava 3:1 (2:0)
15. Journée 17.11.2017 10:15 E FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2:1 (1:0)
16. Journée 25.11.2017 13:30 D FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 2:1 (1:0)
18. Journée 10.03.2018 14:30 D FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 3:1 (2:1)
20. Journée 31.03.2018 15:00 D Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 4:2 (1:1)
17. Journée 04.04.2018 16:30 E FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4:0 (3:0)
21. Journée 08.04.2018 17:00 E České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:1 (1:1)
22. Journée 14.04.2018 10:15 E FK Olympia Praha FK Olympia Praha 2:2 (1:1)
23. Journée 21.04.2018 17:00 D FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (2:0)
24. Journée 25.04.2018 17:00 E FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek 1:2 (0:1)
25. Journée 29.04.2018 17:00 D MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 2:1 (1:1)
26. Journée 04.05.2018 18:00 E FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:1)
19. Journée 08.05.2018 14:00 E FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 5:2 (2:1)
27. Journée 12.05.2018 17:00 D FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (1:0)
28. Journée 16.05.2018 17:00 E SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:1 (0:0)
29. Journée 20.05.2018 13:15 D FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3:1 (1:0)
30. Journée 25.05.2018 17:00 E 1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 0:2 (0:1)
Pohár FAČR 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 22.07.2017 17:00 E FK Čáslav FK Čáslav 2:1
2e tour 09.08.2017 17:30 E FK TJ Štěchovice FK TJ Štěchovice 3:1 (1:1)
3e tour 20.09.2017 17:00 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (0:1)