Ykkönen 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 28.04.2018 16:00 E AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 1:2 (0:0)
2. Journée 09.05.2018 17:30 D Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 3:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 16.05.2018 17:30 E Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 0:2 (0:2)
2. Journée 21.05.2018 17:30 D KTP KTP 2:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 27.05.2018 17:30 E Klubi 04 Klubi 04 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 02.06.2018 16:00 E KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 0:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 09.06.2018 16:00 D FF Jaro FF Jaro 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 16.06.2018 17:30 E Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 20.06.2018 17:30 D JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 2:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 26.06.2018 17:30 D AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 2:2 (2:1)
3. Journée 30.06.2018 14:00 E Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 0:3 (0:1)
4. Journée 07.07.2018 14:00 D Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 14.07.2018 18:00 E KTP KTP 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 28.07.2018 16:00 E KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 2:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 04.08.2018 16:00 D FF Jaro FF Jaro 4:1 (2:1)
5. Journée 08.08.2018 17:30 D Klubi 04 Klubi 04 3:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 13.08.2018 17:30 D Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 18.08.2018 16:00 E JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 2:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 24.08.2018 17:30 D AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 01.09.2018 16:00 D Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 2:1 (2:0)
6. Journée 06.09.2018 17:30 E Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 2:2 (1:1)
6. Journée 14.09.2018 17:30 D KTP KTP 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 22.09.2018 16:00 E Klubi 04 Klubi 04 3:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 29.09.2018 16:00 D KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 2:3 (2:1)
7. Journée 06.10.2018 16:00 E FF Jaro FF Jaro 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 20.10.2018 13:00 E Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 2:3 (1:2)
7. Journée 27.10.2018 12:00 D JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 3:0 (0:0)
Ykkönen 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 27.04.2019 16:00 E KTP KTP -:-
2. Journée 04.05.2019 16:00 E AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
2. Journée 11.05.2019 16:00 D Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
2. Journée 17.05.2019 17:30 E TPV Tampere TPV Tampere -:-
2. Journée 25.05.2019 16:00 D TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
2. Journée 29.05.2019 17:30 E Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
3. Journée 02.06.2019 17:30 D MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
3. Journée 09.06.2019 17:30 D FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
3. Journée 16.06.2019 17:30 E Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
3. Journée 20.06.2019 17:30 D KTP KTP -:-
3. Journée 25.06.2019 17:30 D AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
3. Journée 29.06.2019 16:00 E Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
4. Journée 06.07.2019 16:00 D TPV Tampere TPV Tampere -:-
4. Journée 13.07.2019 16:00 E TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
4. Journée 18.07.2019 17:30 D Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
4. Journée 24.07.2019 17:30 E FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
4. Journée 27.07.2019 16:00 E MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
5. Journée 10.08.2019 16:00 D Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
5. Journée 16.08.2019 17:30 D KTP KTP -:-
5. Journée 24.08.2019 16:00 E AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
5. Journée 31.08.2019 16:00 D Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
6. Journée 06.09.2019 17:30 E TPV Tampere TPV Tampere -:-
6. Journée 14.09.2019 14:00 D TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
6. Journée 21.09.2019 14:00 E Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
6. Journée 28.09.2019 14:00 D MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
7. Journée 05.10.2019 14:00 D FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
7. Journée 19.10.2019 13:00 E Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
Suomen Cup 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe C 02.02.2019 13:30 E Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1:2
Groupe C 09.02.2019 14:15 E FF Jaro FF Jaro 3:1
Groupe C 23.02.2019 14:30 D Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
Groupe C 02.03.2019 13:00 D MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-