J1 League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.02.2017 06:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 04.03.2017 08:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 11.03.2017 07:30 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 (0:0)
4. Journée 18.03.2017 06:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 01.04.2017 07:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:3 (1:1)
6. Journée 08.04.2017 08:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:3 (0:1)
7. Journée 16.04.2017 06:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 22.04.2017 09:00 D FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0:3 (0:1)
9. Journée 30.04.2017 07:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:1)
10. Journée 05.05.2017 08:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:3 (0:1)
11. Journée 14.05.2017 07:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:6 (1:5)
12. Journée 20.05.2017 07:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 28.05.2017 06:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:2 (0:0)
14. Journée 04.06.2017 08:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:4 (0:0)
15. Journée 17.06.2017 12:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1:2 (0:2)
16. Journée 25.06.2017 11:30 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:2 (0:0)
17. Journée 01.07.2017 12:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 (0:1)
18. Journée 09.07.2017 11:30 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (1:0)
19. Journée 30.07.2017 12:00 E FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:1 (1:0)
20. Journée 05.08.2017 12:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 (0:0)
21. Journée 09.08.2017 12:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:1)
22. Journée 13.08.2017 12:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 19.08.2017 12:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:2 (1:0)
24. Journée 26.08.2017 12:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (1:1)
25. Journée 09.09.2017 12:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 16.09.2017 11:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:4 (2:0)
27. Journée 23.09.2017 07:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (0:1)
28. Journée 30.09.2017 08:30 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:2 (0:0)
29. Journée 14.10.2017 07:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
30. Journée 21.10.2017 08:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata -:-
31. Journée 29.10.2017 12:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu -:-
32. Journée 18.11.2017 12:00 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu -:-
33. Journée 26.11.2017 12:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
34. Journée 02.12.2017 12:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka -:-
Emperor's Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 21.06.2017 12:00 D Bundy Onse Kakogawa Bundy Onse Kakogawa 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) ap
3e tour 12.07.2017 12:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:3 (1:0, 1:1) ap