Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2018 04:00 E FC Juárez FC Juárez 0:1
2. Journée 29.07.2018 02:00 D Potros UAEM Potros UAEM 2:0
3. Journée 04.08.2018 05:30 E Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 1:2
4. Journée 12.08.2018 02:00 D Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 3:2
5. Journée 18.08.2018 03:00 E CF Atlante CF Atlante 1:2
6. Journée 26.08.2018 02:00 D Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:1
7. Journée 02.09.2018 00:00 E Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec 0:0
8. Journée 15.09.2018 03:00 E Leones Negros Leones Negros 1:1
9. Journée 23.09.2018 02:00 D Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0
10. Journée 29.09.2018 23:00 E Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1:2
11. Journée 07.10.2018 02:00 D TM Fútbol Club TM Fútbol Club 2:0
12. Journée 20.10.2018 04:00 E Venados FC Venados FC 1:1
13. Journée 27.10.2018 03:00 D Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis 1:0
14. Journée 04.11.2018 02:00 E Club Celaya Club Celaya 2:1
Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 16.11.2018 02:00 D CF Atlante CF Atlante 1:1
Quarts de finale 19.11.2018 02:00 E CF Atlante CF Atlante 0:0
Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 07.01.2019 00:00 D FC Juárez FC Juárez 2:0 (2:0)
2. Journée 13.01.2019 02:00 E Potros UAEM Potros UAEM 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 20.01.2019 02:00 D Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 27.01.2019 02:00 E Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 03.02.2019 02:00 D CF Atlante CF Atlante 1:0
6. Journée 10.02.2019 02:00 E Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:2
7. Journée 17.02.2019 00:00 D Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec -:-
8. Journée 24.02.2019 02:00 D Leones Negros Leones Negros -:-
9. Journée 03.03.2019 03:00 E Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
10. Journée 05.03.2019 22:00 D Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
11. Journée 09.03.2019 04:00 E TM Fútbol Club TM Fútbol Club -:-
12. Journée 17.03.2019 02:00 D Venados FC Venados FC -:-
13. Journée 31.03.2019 03:00 E Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis -:-
14. Journée 07.04.2019 02:00 D Club Celaya Club Celaya -:-
Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 8 25.07.2018 04:00 E Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe 8 09.08.2018 04:00 D Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe 8 15.08.2018 02:00 E Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
Groupe 8 06.09.2018 02:00 D Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (1:1)
Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 5 10.01.2019 02:00 E Club León Club León 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe 5 24.01.2019 02:00 D Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 1:2 (1:0)
Groupe 5 31.01.2019 02:00 D Club León Club León 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe 5 20.02.2019 04:00 E Cruz Azul Cruz Azul -:-