Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2018 14:00 D VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.01.2018 15:00 E SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 0:6 (0:4)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2018 18:30 E DJK Arminia Eilendorf DJK Arminia Eilendorf 6:0
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2018 18:30 E Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 5:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 16:00 N AS Eupen AS Eupen 0:1
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2018 18:30 N Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 15:00 E Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:1
Kalenderwoche 15.10.2018 18:30 D Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:2)
Regionalliga West 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 29.07.2018 14:00 E Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1:2 (0:2)
2. Journée 06.08.2018 20:15 D SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 0:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 10.08.2018 19:00 E Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:3 (1:1)
4. Journée 17.08.2018 19:30 D SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 2:2 (1:1)
5. Journée 25.08.2018 14:00 E Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 01.09.2018 14:00 D SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 09.09.2018 15:00 E Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 15.09.2018 14:00 D 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:2 (0:1)
9. Journée 21.09.2018 19:30 E 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (0:1)
10. Journée 26.09.2018 19:30 D TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 5:1 (3:0)
11. Journée 30.09.2018 14:00 E Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 06.10.2018 14:00 D SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 12.10.2018 19:00 E SC Verl SC Verl 1:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 20.10.2018 14:00 D SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 4:0 (3:0)
15. Journée 26.10.2018 19:30 E Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2 (0:1)
16. Journée 02.11.2018 19:30 E Bonner SC Bonner SC 1:1 (1:1)
17. Journée 10.11.2018 15:30 D Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 16.11.2018 19:30 D Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln -:-
19. Journée 01.12.2018 14:00 E SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
20. Journée 08.12.2018 14:00 D Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
21. Journée 15.12.2018 14:00 E SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück -:-
22. Journée 16.02.2019 14:00 D Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
23. Journée 23.02.2019 14:00 E SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen -:-
24. Journée 09.03.2019 14:00 D Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV -:-
25. Journée 16.03.2019 14:00 E 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
26. Journée 23.03.2019 14:00 D 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II -:-
27. Journée 30.03.2019 14:00 E TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath -:-
28. Journée 06.04.2019 14:00 D Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
29. Journée 13.04.2019 14:00 E SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
30. Journée 20.04.2019 14:00 D SC Verl SC Verl -:-
31. Journée 27.04.2019 14:00 E SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen -:-
32. Journée 04.05.2019 14:00 D Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
33. Journée 11.05.2019 14:00 D Bonner SC Bonner SC -:-
34. Journée 18.05.2019 14:00 E Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II -:-