Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 11.07.2018 18:00 E FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 1:3 (0:3)
1er tour 17.07.2018 19:00 D FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 1:0 (1:0)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 26.07.2018 19:00 D FC Flora FC Flora 5:0 (2:0)
2e tour 02.08.2018 18:00 E FC Flora FC Flora 0:2 (0:2)
3e tour 09.08.2018 19:00 E Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:2 (2:1)
3e tour 16.08.2018 19:00 D Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:1 (0:1)
Play-offs 23.08.2018 19:00 D FK Astana FK Astana 1:0 (0:0)
Play-offs 30.08.2018 16:00 E FK Astana FK Astana 0:0 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) tab
First Division 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3. Journée 16.09.2018 19:00 E Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1:0 (1:0)
1. Journée 19.09.2018 18:00 E Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3:2 (2:0)
4. Journée 23.09.2018 17:00 D Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2:5 (0:3)
5. Journée 06.10.2018 18:00 E Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3:2 (2:2)
6. Journée 21.10.2018 18:00 D AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 27.10.2018 18:00 E Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 4:2 (1:0)
2. Journée 31.10.2018 18:00 D Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 04.11.2018 16:00 E Paphos FC Paphos FC 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 10.11.2018 16:00 D Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 3:0 (2:0)
10. Journée 24.11.2018 16:00 E AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca -:-
11. Journée 01.12.2018 D Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol -:-
12. Journée 08.12.2018 D Nea Salamina Nea Salamina -:-
13. Journée 15.12.2018 E Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia -:-
14. Journée 22.12.2018 D Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou -:-
15. Journée 05.01.2019 E Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
16. Journée 12.01.2019 D Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
17. Journée 19.01.2019 E AEL Limassol AEL Limassol -:-
18. Journée 26.01.2019 D Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini -:-
19. Journée 02.02.2019 D Paphos FC Paphos FC -:-
20. Journée 09.02.2019 E Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni -:-
21. Journée 16.02.2019 D AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca -:-
22. Journée 23.02.2019 E Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol -:-
Kypello Kyprou 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 19.12.2018 13:30 D AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa -:-
Super Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 29.09.2018 18:00 N AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:4 (1:0, 1:1) tab