Eerste klasse B 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 19.08.2009 20:00 D RFC Tournai RFC Tournai 2:2 (0:0)
2. Journée 26.08.2009 20:00 E RFC de Liège RFC de Liège 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 29.08.2009 20:00 D KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 3:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 06.09.2009 15:00 E KSK Ronse KSK Ronse 3:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 12.09.2009 20:00 D KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 2:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 19.09.2009 20:00 E KVSK United KVSK United 1:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 26.09.2009 20:00 D KV Turnhout KV Turnhout 2:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 11.10.2009 15:00 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 18.10.2009 15:00 E RBD Borinage RBD Borinage 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 23.10.2009 20:30 E Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:3 (0:0)
12. Journée 30.10.2009 20:30 D KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 07.11.2009 20:00 E FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 13.11.2009 20:30 D KV Red Star Waasland KV Red Star Waasland 4:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 22.11.2009 15:00 E Standaard Wetteren Standaard Wetteren 1:2 (1:1)
16. Journée 28.11.2009 20:00 D Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 04.12.2009 20:30 E Lierse SK Lierse SK 2:2 (0:1)
18. Journée 12.12.2009 20:00 D FC Brussels FC Brussels 2:1 (0:0)
22. Journée 16.01.2010 20:00 E KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 23.01.2010 20:00 D KSK Ronse KSK Ronse 3:3 (0:0)
24. Journée 31.01.2010 15:00 E KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 5:0 (4:0)
19. Journée 03.02.2010 20:00 E RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 1:2 (0:0)
25. Journée 08.02.2010 20:00 D KVSK United KVSK United 2:1 (0:0)
26. Journée 13.02.2010 20:00 E KV Turnhout KV Turnhout 1:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 17.02.2010 20:00 E RFC Tournai RFC Tournai 1:2 (0:0)
28. Journée 27.02.2010 20:00 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2:1 (0:0)
30. Journée 13.03.2010 20:00 D Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2 (0:0)
21. Journée 17.03.2010 20:00 D RFC de Liège RFC de Liège 1:1
31. Journée 21.03.2010 15:00 E KV Oostende KV Oostende 0:1
32. Journée 27.03.2010 20:00 D FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0:2
33. Journée 03.04.2010 20:00 E KV Red Star Waasland KV Red Star Waasland 2:2
34. Journée 10.04.2010 20:00 D Standaard Wetteren Standaard Wetteren 3:0
35. Journée 14.04.2010 20:00 E Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1:1
36. Journée 17.04.2010 20:00 D Lierse SK Lierse SK 1:2
29. Journée 21.04.2010 20:00 D RBD Borinage RBD Borinage 0:0
37. Journée 25.04.2010 15:00 E FC Brussels FC Brussels 2:1
38. Journée 02.05.2010 15:00 D RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 2:0
Beker van België 2009/2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
4e tour 15.08.2009 19:30 E Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV 1:2
Tour Final Div. 2 2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 09.05.2010 16:00 E RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 2:3
2. Journée 13.05.2010 16:00 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 3:0
3. Journée 16.05.2010 16:00 D KVSK United KVSK United 1:0
4. Journée 20.05.2010 20:30 E KVSK United KVSK United 1:0
5. Journée 23.05.2010 16:00 D RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 2:1
6. Journée 27.05.2010 20:30 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:0