Copa Libertadores 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 05.02.2019 22:15 E Danubio Danubio 2:2 (1:1)
2e tour 12.02.2019 22:15 D Danubio Danubio 3:2 (3:1)
3e tour 21.02.2019 01:30 E Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2:0 (1:0)
3e tour 28.02.2019 01:30 D Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe 5 06.03.2019 23:15 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe 5 13.03.2019 01:30 E Nacional Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe 5 04.04.2019 00:15 D Zamora FC Zamora FC 3:2 (0:2)
Groupe 5 11.04.2019 00:15 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:4 (1:4)
Groupe 5 24.04.2019 02:30 D Nacional Nacional -:-
Groupe 5 08.05.2019 00:15 E Zamora FC Zamora FC -:-
Série A 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 15.04.2018 21:00 E Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1:2 (1:0)
2. Journée 22.04.2018 21:00 D Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 29.04.2018 21:00 D Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 06.05.2018 00:00 E São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2:2 (0:1)
5. Journée 13.05.2018 21:00 E Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 2:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 19.05.2018 21:00 D Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 27.05.2018 02:00 D Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 31.05.2018 00:30 E Sport - PE Sport - PE 2:3 (0:1)
9. Journée 02.06.2018 21:00 D Chapecoense Chapecoense 3:3 (2:2)
10. Journée 08.06.2018 02:00 E América - MG América - MG 3:1 (2:0)
11. Journée 10.06.2018 21:00 D Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 5:2 (2:2)
12. Journée 14.06.2018 02:45 D Ceará SC Ceará SC 2:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 19.07.2018 02:45 E Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:0)
14. Journée 22.07.2018 21:00 E Palmeiras Palmeiras 2:3 (0:1)
15. Journée 26.07.2018 02:00 D Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 2:0 (1:0)
16. Journée 31.07.2018 01:00 E EC Bahia EC Bahia 2:2 (1:0)
17. Journée 07.08.2018 01:00 D Internacional Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
18. Journée 12.08.2018 16:00 D Santos FC Santos FC 3:1 (1:1)
19. Journée 19.08.2018 21:00 E Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 3:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 24.08.2018 01:00 D Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 26.08.2018 21:00 E Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 0:1 (0:0)
22. Journée 02.09.2018 02:00 E Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:1)
23. Journée 06.09.2018 02:45 D São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1:0 (1:0)
24. Journée 11.09.2018 01:00 D Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 3:1 (1:1)
25. Journée 16.09.2018 21:00 E Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 23.09.2018 21:00 E Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:1)
27. Journée 30.09.2018 21:00 D Sport - PE Sport - PE 5:2 (4:1)
28. Journée 06.10.2018 21:00 E Chapecoense Chapecoense 0:1 (0:0)
29. Journée 15.10.2018 00:00 D América - MG América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
30. Journée 21.10.2018 21:00 E Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
31. Journée 30.10.2018 00:00 E Ceará SC Ceará SC 1:2 (1:1)
32. Journée 03.11.2018 21:00 D Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:1)
33. Journée 11.11.2018 20:00 D Palmeiras Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
34. Journée 15.11.2018 00:00 E Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
35. Journée 18.11.2018 00:00 D EC Bahia EC Bahia 1:0 (0:0)
36. Journée 21.11.2018 22:30 E Internacional Internacional 2:1 (1:0)
37. Journée 24.11.2018 23:00 E Santos FC Santos FC 2:3 (1:3)
38. Journée 01.12.2018 22:00 D Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
Série A 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 28.04.2019 00:00 D Avaí FC Avaí FC -:-
2. Journée 02.05.2019 02:30 E Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama -:-
3. Journée 05.05.2019 02:00 E Ceará SC Ceará SC -:-
4. Journée 12.05.2019 21:00 D Palmeiras Palmeiras -:-
5. Journée 19.05.2019 00:00 D Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ -:-
6. Journée 26.05.2019 21:00 E Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
7. Journée 02.06.2019 D CSA CSA -:-
8. Journée 09.06.2019 E Santos FC Santos FC -:-
9. Journée 12.06.2019 D São Paulo FC São Paulo FC -:-
10. Journée 14.07.2019 E Chapecoense Chapecoense -:-
11. Journée 21.07.2019 D Fortaleza Fortaleza -:-
12. Journée 28.07.2019 E Goiás Goiás -:-
13. Journée 04.08.2019 D Cruzeiro Cruzeiro -:-
14. Journée 11.08.2019 D Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ -:-
15. Journée 18.08.2019 E Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense -:-
16. Journée 25.08.2019 D EC Bahia EC Bahia -:-
17. Journée 01.09.2019 E Corinthians SP Corinthians SP -:-
18. Journée 08.09.2019 E Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ -:-
19. Journée 15.09.2019 D Internacional Internacional -:-
20. Journée 22.09.2019 E Avaí FC Avaí FC -:-
21. Journée 25.09.2019 D Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama -:-
22. Journée 29.09.2019 D Ceará SC Ceará SC -:-
23. Journée 06.10.2019 E Palmeiras Palmeiras -:-
24. Journée 09.10.2019 E Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ -:-
25. Journée 13.10.2019 D Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
26. Journée 16.10.2019 E CSA CSA -:-
27. Journée 20.10.2019 D Santos FC Santos FC -:-
28. Journée 27.10.2019 E São Paulo FC São Paulo FC -:-
29. Journée 30.10.2019 D Chapecoense Chapecoense -:-
30. Journée 03.11.2019 E Fortaleza Fortaleza -:-
31. Journée 06.11.2019 D Goiás Goiás -:-
32. Journée 10.11.2019 E Cruzeiro Cruzeiro -:-
33. Journée 17.11.2019 E Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ -:-
34. Journée 24.11.2019 D Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense -:-
35. Journée 27.11.2019 E EC Bahia EC Bahia -:-
36. Journée 01.12.2019 D Corinthians SP Corinthians SP -:-
37. Journée 04.12.2019 D Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ -:-
38. Journée 08.12.2019 E Internacional Internacional -:-
Campeonato Mineiro 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 20.01.2019 20:00 D Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG 5:0
2. Journée 23.01.2019 22:15 E Tombense - MG Tombense - MG 0:1
3. Journée 27.01.2019 14:00 E Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1:1
4. Journée 31.01.2019 00:30 D U.R.T. - MG U.R.T. - MG 4:0
5. Journée 02.02.2019 22:00 D Guarani - MG Guarani - MG 2:0
6. Journée 09.02.2019 19:30 E Caldense - MG Caldense - MG 1:0
7. Journée 16.02.2019 22:00 D Tupi - MG Tupi - MG 2:0
8. Journée 24.02.2019 21:00 D Villa Nova - MG Villa Nova - MG 3:1
9. Journée 09.03.2019 20:30 E Patrocinense - MG Patrocinense - MG 1:0
10. Journée 17.03.2019 20:00 D América - MG América - MG 3:2 (1:1)
11. Journée 21.03.2019 01:30 E Tupynambás - MG Tupynambás - MG 2:1 (2:1)
Campeonato Mineiro 2019 Playoffs
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 24.03.2019 20:00 D Tupynambás - MG Tupynambás - MG 3:1
Demi-finales 30.03.2019 22:00 E Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG 0:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 07.04.2019 21:00 D Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG 5:0 (3:0)
Finale 14.04.2019 21:00 E Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1:2 (0:1)
Finale 20.04.2019 21:30 D Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)