Primera División 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 05.02.2018 00:30 D Huachipato Huachipato 2:4 (0:1)
2. Journée 12.02.2018 00:30 E Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2:3 (0:2)
3. Journée 20.02.2018 00:00 D Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 26.02.2018 00:30 D Everton Everton 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 02.03.2018 21:30 E Palestino Palestino 1:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 18.03.2018 00:30 E Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 0:3 (0:1)
7. Journée 30.03.2018 23:00 D Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2:3 (1:1)
8. Journée 08.04.2018 01:00 E Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 16.04.2018 01:00 D San Luis San Luis 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 22.04.2018 22:30 E Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 29.04.2018 01:00 D Antofagasta Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 05.05.2018 22:30 E Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 13.05.2018 23:30 D O'Higgins O'Higgins 1:2 (1:1)
14. Journée 19.05.2018 18:00 E Iquique Iquique 1:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 27.05.2018 23:30 D Unión Española Unión Española 1:1 (1:1)
16. Journée 22.07.2018 02:00 E Unión Española Unión Española 4:2 (1:1)
17. Journée 29.07.2018 02:00 D Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 4:1 (2:0)
18. Journée 05.08.2018 23:30 E Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2:1 (2:0)
19. Journée 13.08.2018 01:00 E Huachipato Huachipato 0:1 (0:1)
20. Journée 18.08.2018 01:00 D Palestino Palestino 3:1 (1:1)
21. Journée 27.08.2018 01:00 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 01.09.2018 20:00 E San Luis San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
23. Journée 22.09.2018 20:00 D Iquique Iquique -:-
24. Journée 30.09.2018 01:00 E Everton Everton -:-
25. Journée 07.10.2018 01:00 D Unión La Calera Unión La Calera -:-
26. Journée 21.10.2018 17:00 E Antofagasta Antofagasta -:-
27. Journée 27.10.2018 D Colo-Colo Colo-Colo -:-
28. Journée 03.11.2018 E Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco -:-
29. Journée 24.11.2018 D Curicó Unido Curicó Unido -:-
30. Journée 01.12.2018 E O'Higgins O'Higgins -:-
Coupe 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 13.06.2018 02:00 E Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 5:0 (1:0)
2e tour 18.06.2018 01:00 D Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 24.06.2018 01:00 D Unión Española Unión Española 2:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 30.06.2018 18:00 E Unión Española Unión Española 1:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 09.07.2018 00:00 D Huachipato Huachipato 2:1 (2:1)
Quarts de finale 14.07.2018 18:30 E Huachipato Huachipato 2:1 (0:0)
Demi-finales 09.09.2018 01:00 D Barnechea Barnechea 1:1 (1:1)
Demi-finales 13.10.2018 20:00 E Barnechea Barnechea -:-