Premier League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2. Journée 04.04.2018 13:45 E Home United Home United 1:3 (1:0)
2. Journée 08.04.2018 11:30 D Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 0:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 11.04.2018 13:45 D Young Lions Young Lions 3:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 14.04.2018 11:30 E Geylang International Geylang International 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 22.04.2018 11:30 E Hougang United Hougang United 1:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 29.04.2018 11:30 D Warriors FC Warriors FC 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 02.05.2018 13:45 E Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 13.05.2018 11:30 D Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 1:2 (1:0)
3. Journée 19.05.2018 14:30 D Home United Home United 2:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 27.05.2018 14:30 E Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 0:5 (0:1)
4. Journée 02.06.2018 14:30 D Geylang International Geylang International 1:2 (1:1)
4. Journée 10.06.2018 14:30 E Young Lions Young Lions 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 17.06.2018 11:30 D Hougang United Hougang United 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 23.06.2018 11:30 E Warriors FC Warriors FC 0:3 (0:1)
4. Journée 30.06.2018 11:30 D Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 2:5 (1:2)
5. Journée 07.07.2018 14:15 E Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 2:2 (0:2)
5. Journée 15.07.2018 11:30 E Home United Home United 1:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 22.07.2018 11:30 D Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 01.08.2018 13:45 E Geylang International Geylang International 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 12.08.2018 11:30 D Young Lions Young Lions 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 15.08.2018 13:45 E Hougang United Hougang United 2:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 19.08.2018 11:30 D Warriors FC Warriors FC 2:2 (1:1)
7. Journée 15.09.2018 11:30 E Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 29.09.2018 11:30 D Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 0:0 (0:0)
Premier League 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 02.03.2019 10:30 E Young Lions Young Lions 4:1 (2:1)
1. Journée 09.03.2019 10:30 D Hougang United Hougang United 0:1 (0:0)
1. Journée 17.03.2019 10:30 E Home United Home United 0:0 (0:0)
1. Journée 31.03.2019 11:30 D Geylang International Geylang International 3:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 06.04.2019 11:30 E Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (1:0)
2. Journée 13.04.2019 11:30 D Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 1:7 (0:4)
2. Journée 21.04.2019 11:30 D Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
2. Journée 28.04.2019 11:30 D Warriors FC Warriors FC -:-
3. Journée 03.05.2019 13:45 D Young Lions Young Lions -:-
3. Journée 12.05.2019 14:30 E Hougang United Hougang United -:-
3. Journée 26.05.2019 14:30 D Home United Home United -:-
4. Journée 16.06.2019 11:30 E Geylang International Geylang International -:-
4. Journée 21.06.2019 13:45 D Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
4. Journée 28.06.2019 14:15 E Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
5. Journée 07.07.2019 11:30 E Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
5. Journée 20.07.2019 11:30 E Warriors FC Warriors FC -:-
5. Journée 28.07.2019 11:30 E Young Lions Young Lions -:-
6. Journée 04.08.2019 11:30 D Hougang United Hougang United -:-
6. Journée 14.08.2019 13:45 E Home United Home United -:-
6. Journée 18.08.2019 11:30 D Geylang International Geylang International -:-
6. Journée 27.08.2019 13:45 E Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
7. Journée 01.09.2019 11:30 D Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
7. Journée 14.09.2019 11:30 E Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
7. Journée 28.09.2019 11:30 D Warriors FC Warriors FC -:-
Coupe 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 29.08.2018 13:45 E Geylang International Geylang International 0:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 01.09.2018 11:30 D Geylang International Geylang International 1:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 26.09.2018 13:45 E Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 0:2 (0:0)
Demi-finales 03.10.2018 13:45 D Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 2:2 (2:0)
3e place 06.10.2018 11:00 E Home United Home United 5:4 (2:0, 2:2) tab