Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2018 13:00 D FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 14:00 D MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:3 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2018 15:00 N SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.02.2018 15:00 N Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2:3 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 11:00 D MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2018 17:00 D Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 4:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2018 17:00 E Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.07.2018 18:00 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 28.07.2018 17:00 E 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (1:1)
3. Journée 04.08.2018 17:00 D 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
4. Journée 13.08.2018 18:00 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 20.08.2018 18:00 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4:1 (2:0)
6. Journée 25.08.2018 17:00 D FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (2:0)
7. Journée 01.09.2018 15:00 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 17.09.2018 18:00 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 21.09.2018 18:00 E FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
10. Journée 30.09.2018 15:00 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
11. Journée 06.10.2018 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
12. Journée 20.10.2018 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina -:-
13. Journée 27.10.2018 E FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-
14. Journée 03.11.2018 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
15. Journée 10.11.2018 E SFC Opava SFC Opava -:-
16. Journée 24.11.2018 D 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17. Journée 01.12.2018 E 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram -:-
18. Journée 08.12.2018 D Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 -:-
19. Journée 15.12.2018 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc -:-
20. Journée 09.02.2019 E FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha -:-
21. Journée 16.02.2019 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
22. Journée 23.02.2019 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
23. Journée 02.03.2019 D FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
24. Journée 09.03.2019 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
25. Journée 16.03.2019 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
26. Journée 30.03.2019 E MFK Karvina MFK Karvina -:-
27. Journée 06.04.2019 D FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-
28. Journée 13.04.2019 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
29. Journée 20.04.2019 D SFC Opava SFC Opava -:-
30. Journée 27.04.2019 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 28.08.2018 17:00 E SK Uničov SK Uničov 2:0
3e tour 25.09.2018 16:00 E FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov -:-