Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 08.01.2018 17:00 D FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 6:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2018 16:00 N SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2018 15:00 N RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 14:00 D FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 3:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 16:30 D Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2018 18:00 N SCR Altach SCR Altach 3:2 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 17:30 D PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2018 18:00 N Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 15:00 D Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:4 (0:2)
Champions League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe H 19.09.2018 21:00 D Manchester United Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
Groupe H 02.10.2018 18:55 E Juventus Juventus 0:3 (0:2)
Groupe H 23.10.2018 18:55 D Valencia CF Valencia CF 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe H 07.11.2018 18:55 E Valencia CF Valencia CF 1:3 (1:2)
Groupe H 27.11.2018 21:00 E Manchester United Manchester United -:-
Groupe H 12.12.2018 21:00 D Juventus Juventus -:-
Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Play-offs 22.08.2018 21:00 D Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (1:1)
Play-offs 28.08.2018 21:00 E Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (0:1)
Super League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2018 16:00 D Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 16:00 E FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 16:00 D FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:0 (3:0)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 16:00 E FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:2 (1:0)
5. Journée 25.08.2018 19:00 D Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5:2 (2:1)
6. Journée 01.09.2018 19:00 E FC Sion FC Sion 3:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 23.09.2018 16:00 D FC Basel FC Basel 7:1 (2:0)
8. Journée 26.09.2018 20:00 D FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2:0 (2:0)
9. Journée 29.09.2018 19:00 E FC Thun FC Thun 4:1 (2:1)
10. Journée 06.10.2018 19:00 D FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:3 (0:1)
11. Journée 20.10.2018 19:00 E FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:3 (0:2)
12. Journée 27.10.2018 19:00 D FC Sion FC Sion 3:2 (0:2)
13. Journée 03.11.2018 19:00 E Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 11.11.2018 16:00 E FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3:2 (3:1)
15. Journée 24.11.2018 19:00 D FC Lugano FC Lugano -:-
16. Journée 02.12.2018 16:00 E FC Basel FC Basel -:-
17. Journée 08.12.2018 19:00 D FC Thun FC Thun -:-
18. Journée 16.12.2018 16:00 E Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
19. Journée 02.02.2019 D Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
20. Journée 09.02.2019 E FC Thun FC Thun -:-
21. Journée 16.02.2019 D FC Zürich FC Zürich -:-
22. Journée 23.02.2019 E FC Lugano FC Lugano -:-
23. Journée 02.03.2019 D FC Sion FC Sion -:-
24. Journée 09.03.2019 E Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
25. Journée 16.03.2019 E FC Basel FC Basel -:-
26. Journée 30.03.2019 D FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
27. Journée 03.04.2019 E FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
28. Journée 06.04.2019 D FC Thun FC Thun -:-
29. Journée 13.04.2019 E FC Zürich FC Zürich -:-
30. Journée 20.04.2019 E Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
31. Journée 27.04.2019 D FC Lugano FC Lugano -:-
32. Journée 04.05.2019 E FC Sion FC Sion -:-
33. Journée 11.05.2019 D FC Basel FC Basel -:-
34. Journée 15.05.2019 D Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
35. Journée 22.05.2019 E FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
36. Journée 25.05.2019 D FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
Cup 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 18.08.2018 19:30 E FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 3:2) ap
2e tour 15.09.2018 19:00 E FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 3:2 (0:0, 2:2) ap
tour des 16 31.10.2018 19:30 E Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 1:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 27.02.2019 E FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
Quarts de finale 06.03.2019 D FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-