Premier Soccer League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 04.08.2018 18:00 D SuperSport United SuperSport United 2:0 (0:0)
1. Journée 08.08.2018 19:30 E Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:2 (0:2)
1. Journée 18.08.2018 18:00 D Golden Arrows Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
1. Journée 29.08.2018 19:30 E Free State Stars Free State Stars 2:2 (1:0)
2. Journée 15.09.2018 15:00 D Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:4 (1:1)
2. Journée 19.09.2018 19:30 E Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:2 (0:2)
3. Journée 02.10.2018 19:30 D BidVest Wits BidVest Wits 0:2 (0:2)
3. Journée 05.10.2018 20:00 E Maritzburg United Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 27.10.2018 20:15 D AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 3:0 (2:0)
4. Journée 11.11.2018 14:30 D Black Leopards Black Leopards 3:1 (2:1)
4. Journée 27.11.2018 18:30 E Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC 2:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 01.12.2018 14:30 E Highlands Park Highlands Park 0:2 (0:0)
5. Journée 11.12.2018 18:30 D Chippa United Chippa United 1:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 22.12.2018 17:00 D Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 3:2 (0:2)
6. Journée 05.01.2019 19:15 E SuperSport United SuperSport United 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 12.01.2019 19:15 D Baroka FC Baroka FC 2:2 (1:0)
6. Journée 16.01.2019 18:30 D Free State Stars Free State Stars 5:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 30.01.2019 18:30 E Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 09.02.2019 19:15 E AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 23.02.2019 14:30 D Maritzburg United Maritzburg United 3:2 (1:0)
7. Journée 27.02.2019 18:30 E Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 2:3 (0:1)
8. Journée 02.03.2019 19:15 E BidVest Wits BidVest Wits 3:2 (0:2)
8. Journée 05.03.2019 18:30 D Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 15.03.2019 19:00 D Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 07.04.2019 15:00 E Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
9. Journée 14.04.2019 15:00 E Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
9. Journée 23.04.2019 19:30 D Highlands Park Highlands Park -:-
9. Journée 26.04.2019 20:00 E Chippa United Chippa United -:-
10. Journée 08.05.2019 19:30 D Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates -:-
10. Journée 11.05.2019 15:00 E Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-