Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 17.02.2018 01:30 E Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 2:3 (1:1)
2. Journée 24.02.2018 18:00 D Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3:1 (2:0)
3. Journée 04.03.2018 18:00 D LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:2 (1:1)
4. Journée 10.03.2018 02:00 E Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 20.03.2018 01:30 D CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 25.03.2018 00:00 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1:2 (0:2)
7. Journée 31.03.2018 23:00 D Delfín SC Delfín SC 3:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 07.04.2018 02:15 E El Nacional El Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 14.04.2018 23:00 D SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 21.04.2018 23:00 E Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 1:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 28.04.2018 23:00 D Macará Macará 3:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 05.05.2018 23:00 E Macará Macará 2:1 (2:0)
13. Journée 12.05.2018 23:00 D Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 2:1 (2:1)
15. Journée 26.05.2018 23:00 D El Nacional El Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
14. Journée 31.05.2018 02:15 E SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 05.06.2018 02:15 E Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:5 (0:3)
17. Journée 12.06.2018 02:15 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1:1 (0:0)
18. Journée 18.06.2018 01:00 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 3:2 (2:0)
19. Journée 24.06.2018 01:00 D Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 4:0 (2:0)
20. Journée 03.07.2018 02:15 E LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:2 (0:1)
21. Journée 07.07.2018 03:00 E Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:0)
22. Journée 16.07.2018 01:00 D Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 2:3 (0:1)
Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 24.07.2018 02:15 D Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 28.07.2018 03:00 E Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 19:30 E SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 11.08.2018 22:30 D Macará Macará 0:1 (0:1)
5. Journée 19.08.2018 01:00 E Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 0:2 (0:1)
6. Journée 26.08.2018 22:30 D CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 29.08.2018 21:30 E Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 01.09.2018 22:30 D El Nacional El Nacional 1:2 (0:2)
10. Journée 18.09.2018 02:15 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1:2 (0:0)
11. Journée 25.09.2018 03:00 E Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 5:4 (2:2)
12. Journée 30.09.2018 21:00 D Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 04.10.2018 02:15 E LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 07.10.2018 21:00 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 14.10.2018 01:30 D LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 20.10.2018 02:15 E El Nacional El Nacional 3:1 (2:0)
16. Journée 27.10.2018 23:00 D Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:2 (1:1)
17. Journée 03.11.2018 22:00 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:3 (1:1)
18. Journée 11.11.2018 23:00 D Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 2:2 (1:1)
19. Journée 18.11.2018 E Macará Macará rep.
20. Journée 25.11.2018 D SD Aucas SD Aucas -:-
21. Journée 02.12.2018 D Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca -:-
22. Journée 09.12.2018 E Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC -:-