Freundschaft Vereine 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 22.07.2017 13:05 N Reading FC Reading FC 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.12.2017 11:00 E Elche CF Elche CF 2:1 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2018 19:00 D KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 18:00 D Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 19:00 D Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 19:00 D Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:1
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 19:00 D AS Monaco AS Monaco 2:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2018 18:00 E US Boulogne US Boulogne -:-
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 16:00 E Stade Reims Stade Reims -:-
Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 06.08.2017 16:00 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:1 (0:1)
2. Journée 11.08.2017 20:30 D Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 19.08.2017 20:30 E Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:7 (0:3)
4. Journée 02.09.2017 20:30 D Lierse SK Lierse SK 2:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 10.09.2017 16:00 D KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 17.09.2017 16:00 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:2 (1:0)
7. Journée 23.09.2017 17:00 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 4:0 (2:0)
8. Journée 29.09.2017 20:30 E Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 03.10.2017 20:30 D Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:3 (0:1)
10. Journée 07.10.2017 20:30 E KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3:0 (2:0)
11. Journée 14.10.2017 17:00 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 21.10.2017 17:00 E Lierse SK Lierse SK 2:3 (0:2)
13. Journée 29.10.2017 16:00 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 05.11.2017 16:00 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3:1 (1:0)
Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 12.11.2017 14:30 D KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 4:0 (4:0)
2. Journée 17.11.2017 20:30 E Lierse SK Lierse SK 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 24.11.2017 20:30 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1:1 (1:1)
4. Journée 02.12.2017 20:30 D Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2:2 (1:1)
5. Journée 08.12.2017 20:30 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 3:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 16.12.2017 20:30 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3:2 (2:1)
7. Journée 05.01.2018 20:30 D Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 13.01.2018 20:30 E KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3:2 (0:2)
9. Journée 19.01.2018 20:30 D Lierse SK Lierse SK 4:1 (2:0)
10. Journée 27.01.2018 17:00 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 02.02.2018 20:30 E Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (1:0)
12. Journée 10.02.2018 20:30 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 17.02.2018 17:00 E Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 25.02.2018 16:00 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1:1 (0:1)
Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Playoff
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 04.03.2018 16:00 E KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:1 (0:0)
Finale 10.03.2018 20:00 D KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3:1 (2:0)
Beker van België 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
5e tour 24.08.2017 20:00 D KSV Temse KSV Temse 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) ap
6e tour 20.09.2017 20:00 D KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:1 (0:1)