J1 League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.02.2017 07:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 04.03.2017 06:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:3 (0:2)
3. Journée 11.03.2017 07:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 18.03.2017 07:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 01.04.2017 08:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 08.04.2017 08:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 16.04.2017 07:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:2 (0:0)
8. Journée 22.04.2017 07:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 30.04.2017 12:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 06.05.2017 07:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 14.05.2017 08:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5:2 (3:1)
12. Journée 20.05.2017 09:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 3:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 28.05.2017 10:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 04.06.2017 08:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 4:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 17.06.2017 12:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 25.06.2017 11:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 4:2 (2:1)
17. Journée 02.07.2017 12:00 D FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3:1 (0:1)
18. Journée 08.07.2017 12:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 22.07.2017 12:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4:2 (4:2)
19. Journée 29.07.2017 12:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:3 (0:0)
20. Journée 05.08.2017 12:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 3:1 (3:0)
21. Journée 09.08.2017 12:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:3 (2:0)
23. Journée 19.08.2017 11:30 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (1:0)
24. Journée 26.08.2017 12:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0)
25. Journée 09.09.2017 12:00 E FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 4:1 (2:0)
26. Journée 16.09.2017 11:30 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:0)
27. Journée 23.09.2017 12:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:4 (0:1)
28. Journée 30.09.2017 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:5 (0:2)
29. Journée 15.10.2017 10:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:1 (1:1)
30. Journée 21.10.2017 07:00 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2:0 (1:0)
31. Journée 29.10.2017 08:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija -:-
32. Journée 18.11.2017 06:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
33. Journée 26.11.2017 05:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe -:-
34. Journée 02.12.2017 06:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata -:-
Emperor's Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 21.06.2017 12:00 D Niigata University Niigata University 2:0 (2:0)
3e tour 12.07.2017 12:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3:2 (0:1, 1:1) ap
tour des 16 20.09.2017 12:00 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finales 25.10.2017 12:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija -:-
League Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe B 15.03.2017 11:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe B 12.04.2017 12:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 26.04.2017 12:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 4:4 (2:3)
Groupe B 03.05.2017 07:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 10.05.2017 12:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 24.05.2017 12:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:0 (1:0)
Zwischenrunde 28.06.2017 12:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (1:0)
Zwischenrunde 26.07.2017 12:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finales 30.08.2017 12:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finales 03.09.2017 11:30 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 (2:0)
Demi-finales 04.10.2017 12:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:2 (1:1)
Demi-finales 08.10.2017 07:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:1 (1:0)
finale 04.11.2017 05:05 N Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale -:-