Copa Libertadores 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 1 27.02.2018 23:15 E Monagas Monagas 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe 1 14.03.2018 01:30 D Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2:1 (1:0)
Groupe 1 18.04.2018 02:30 D Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe 1 02.05.2018 00:15 E Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:5 (0:2)
Groupe 1 16.05.2018 00:15 E Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe 1 24.05.2018 00:15 D Monagas Monagas 3:2 (1:0)
tour des 16 10.08.2018 02:45 D SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 0:2 (0:0)
tour des 16 31.08.2018 02:45 E SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
Copa Sudamericana 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 12.07.2017 02:45 D Boston River Boston River 2:1 (0:1)
2e tour 27.07.2017 02:45 E Boston River Boston River 4:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 13.09.2017 02:45 D Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 20.09.2017 02:45 E Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1:3 (0:1)
Primera División 2017 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2017 01:10 E General Díaz General Díaz 1:2 (1:1)
2. Journée 30.07.2017 23:10 D Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2017 23:10 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 2:3 (1:2)
4. Journée 15.08.2017 01:10 D Libertad Libertad 1:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 26.08.2017 21:00 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 09.09.2017 02:10 D Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 16.09.2017 00:00 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 3:2 (1:2)
10. Journée 25.09.2017 00:00 D Guaraní Guaraní 4:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 28.09.2017 00:00 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:2 (1:0)
11. Journée 02.10.2017 01:10 E Sol de América Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 08.10.2017 01:10 D General Díaz General Díaz 2:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 14.10.2017 01:10 E Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 18.10.2017 01:10 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:0 (1:0)
15. Journée 21.10.2017 23:00 E Libertad Libertad 3:2 (2:0)
16. Journée 29.10.2017 01:10 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 05.11.2017 21:00 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:0)
7. Journée 08.11.2017 23:10 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
18. Journée 12.11.2017 22:00 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 3:1 (1:1)
19. Journée 18.11.2017 22:00 E Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 3:0 (1:0)
20. Journée 26.11.2017 22:00 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 4:1 (2:0)
21. Journée 02.12.2017 22:00 E Guaraní Guaraní 1:2 (1:1)
22. Journée 10.12.2017 22:30 D Sol de América Sol de América 3:2 (1:2)
Primera División 2018 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 05.02.2018 00:20 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:2 (1:2)
2. Journée 11.02.2018 22:00 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 17.02.2018 23:30 D Sol de América Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 24.02.2018 00:00 E Libertad Libertad 1:1 (0:1)
5. Journée 04.03.2018 21:45 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2:2 (0:0)
6. Journée 10.03.2018 21:00 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 17.03.2018 22:00 E General Díaz General Díaz 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 21.03.2018 23:50 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 4:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 25.03.2018 23:00 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 01.04.2018 01:30 E Guaraní Guaraní 4:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 08.04.2018 23:00 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 14.04.2018 02:00 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 5:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 21.04.2018 23:50 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 3:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 28.04.2018 01:45 E Sol de América Sol de América 3:0 (3:0)
15. Journée 07.05.2018 02:15 D Libertad Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
16. Journée 10.05.2018 01:45 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 3:2 (1:0)
17. Journée 12.05.2018 22:00 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 20.05.2018 01:10 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 3:0 (2:0)
19. Journée 27.05.2018 22:30 D General Díaz General Díaz 4:1 (1:0)
20. Journée 31.05.2018 01:15 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 06.06.2018 01:00 D Guaraní Guaraní 2:1 (1:1)
22. Journée 10.06.2018 00:40 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (0:1)