Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2018 19:00 E Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:5 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2018 05:15 N Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2018 04:00 N Manchester United Manchester United 1:1 (0:0)
Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.07.2018 03:00 E Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:2 (0:1)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 02:00 D Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 (2:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 02:00 E CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 3:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 04:00 D CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 19.08.2018 04:00 E Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 23.08.2018 02:00 E Club León Club León 0:2 (0:1)
7. Journée 26.08.2018 02:00 D Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 2:2 (1:1)
8. Journée 02.09.2018 23:00 E Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 16.09.2018 02:00 D Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 22.09.2018 04:00 E Puebla FC Puebla FC 3:2 (2:1)
11. Journée 01.10.2018 01:00 D Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 07.10.2018 02:00 E UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 3:2 (1:1)
13. Journée 21.10.2018 02:00 D Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 3:0 (2:0)
14. Journée 28.10.2018 03:00 E Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 04.11.2018 02:00 D Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:1)
16. Journée 12.11.2018 01:00 E Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 25.11.2018 02:00 D Veracruz Veracruz 4:1 (3:1)
Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 30.11.2018 02:00 E Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2:2 (2:1)
Quarts de finale 03.12.2018 01:30 D Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 3:2 (2:0)
Demi-finales 07.12.2018 03:45 E Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 1:1 (1:0)
Demi-finales 10.12.2018 01:45 D Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 6:1 (3:1)
Finale 14.12.2018 03:30 D Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
Finale 17.12.2018 01:30 E Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 2:0 (0:0)
Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2. Journée 12.01.2019 04:00 E Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 20.01.2019 02:00 D CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 3:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 27.01.2019 00:00 E CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:3 (1:1)
5. Journée 03.02.2019 00:00 D Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 10.02.2019 02:00 D Club León Club León 0:3 (0:1)
7. Journée 17.02.2019 19:00 E Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 24.02.2019 02:00 D Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP 3:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 02.03.2019 04:00 E Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:2 (0:1)
1. Journée 06.03.2019 03:45 D Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:3 (1:0)
10. Journée 10.03.2019 02:00 D Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 17.03.2019 02:00 E Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 31.03.2019 03:00 D UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 3:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 07.04.2019 05:06 E Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 2:3 (2:1)
14. Journée 15.04.2019 01:00 D Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 21.04.2019 19:00 E Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2:3 (1:1)
16. Journée 28.04.2019 02:00 D Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 04.05.2019 04:00 E Veracruz Veracruz 2:0 (1:0)
Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 10.05.2019 04:05 D Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 3:1 (2:1)
Quarts de finale 13.05.2019 01:10 E Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:0)
Demi-finales 17.05.2019 03:30 D Club León Club León 0:1 (0:0)
Demi-finales 20.05.2019 03:06 E Club León Club León 1:0 (1:0)
Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 7 01.08.2018 02:00 D Veracruz Veracruz 3:0 (1:0)
Groupe 7 08.08.2018 04:00 E Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe 7 15.08.2018 04:00 E Veracruz Veracruz 3:0 (3:0)
Groupe 7 29.08.2018 02:00 D Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 3:1 (2:1)
tour des 16 26.09.2018 04:15 D FC Juárez FC Juárez 8:9 (0:1, 2:2) tab
Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 4 16.01.2019 02:00 E Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 2:1 (0:1)
Groupe 4 24.01.2019 04:00 D Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe 4 31.01.2019 04:00 E Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe 4 06.02.2019 04:00 D Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 3:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 27.02.2019 04:15 D CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 5:2 (1:2)
Quarts de finale 14.03.2019 03:55 D Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 03.04.2019 04:15 D Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 4:0 (2:0)
Finale 11.04.2019 04:00 E FC Juárez FC Juárez 1:0 (1:0)