Copa Libertadores 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 23.01.2019 00:30 E Delfín Delfín 0:3 (0:2)
1er tour 30.01.2019 22:15 D Delfín Delfín 1:2 (1:2)
Copa Sudamericana 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 02.08.2018 00:30 D Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2:1 (1:1)
2e tour 17.08.2018 00:30 E Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 0:2 (0:1)
Primera División 2018 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 18.07.2018 01:00 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:0)
2. Journée 23.07.2018 22:50 E Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 2:2 (2:1)
3. Journée 30.07.2018 00:30 D General Díaz General Díaz 1:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 05.08.2018 01:00 E Guaraní Guaraní 1:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 11.08.2018 01:00 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 3:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 21.08.2018 01:10 E Libertad Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 26.08.2018 00:10 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 01.09.2018 22:00 E Sol de América Sol de América 1:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 11.09.2018 01:15 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 3:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 16.09.2018 21:45 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 3:1 (3:1)
11. Journée 23.09.2018 23:35 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:0)
12. Journée 30.09.2018 23:35 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:0)
13. Journée 08.10.2018 00:45 D Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 0:3 (0:1)
14. Journée 14.10.2018 23:00 E General Díaz General Díaz 2:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 21.10.2018 01:00 D Guaraní Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 29.10.2018 22:00 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 0:3 (0:1)
17. Journée 04.11.2018 23:10 D Libertad Libertad 1:2 (0:0)
18. Journée 13.11.2018 00:00 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:1)
19. Journée 18.11.2018 23:50 D Sol de América Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 25.11.2018 22:00 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (1:0)
21. Journée 30.11.2018 23:00 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 4:2 (1:1)
22. Journée 07.12.2018 00:15 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:0)
Primera División 2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2. Journée 26.01.2019 22:00 D Guaraní Guaraní 0:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 03.02.2019 22:45 E San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 07.02.2019 23:00 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 10.02.2019 23:00 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 2:1 (2:0)
1. Journée 14.02.2019 00:15 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:4 (1:3)
6. Journée 19.02.2019 00:45 D Sol de América Sol de América 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 23.02.2019 00:45 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 03.03.2019 22:45 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 11.03.2019 23:15 D General Díaz General Díaz 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 16.03.2019 22:15 E River Plate River Plate 1:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 25.03.2019 00:30 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 28.03.2019 00:15 D Libertad Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
13. Journée 31.03.2019 23:00 E Guaraní Guaraní 2:2 (1:1)
14. Journée 05.04.2019 00:30 D San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 10.04.2019 00:30 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:0)
16. Journée 15.04.2019 01:10 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 0:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 22.04.2019 01:00 E Sol de América Sol de América 1:3 (1:2)
18. Journée 29.04.2019 01:10 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:1)
19. Journée 03.05.2019 01:00 E Libertad Libertad 2:1 (1:0)
20. Journée 06.05.2019 23:30 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (2:1)
21. Journée 14.05.2019 01:10 E General Díaz General Díaz 1:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 19.05.2019 01:10 D River Plate River Plate 0:0 (0:0)