Copa Libertadores 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 09.08.2018 02:45 E Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 30.08.2018 02:45 D Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 20.09.2018 02:45 E Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
Quarts de finale 05.10.2018 02:45 D Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
Copa Libertadores 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 2 07.03.2019 23:00 E Huracán Huracán 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe 2 28.03.2019 01:30 D Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe 2 04.04.2019 02:30 E Emelec Emelec 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe 2 11.04.2019 00:15 D Huracán Huracán 4:0 (3:0)
Groupe 2 23.04.2019 22:00 E Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe 2 09.05.2019 00:15 D Emelec Emelec 1:2 (0:1)
tour des 16 24.07.2019 00:15 E River Plate River Plate -:-
tour des 16 31.07.2019 00:15 D River Plate River Plate -:-
Série A 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
13. Journée 20.07.2018 00:30 D América - MG América - MG 3:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 23.07.2018 00:00 D Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (0:1)
15. Journée 26.07.2018 02:45 E Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:0)
16. Journée 29.07.2018 21:00 D São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 0:2 (0:1)
17. Journée 05.08.2018 21:00 E Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 1:1 (0:0)
18. Journée 12.08.2018 21:00 E Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
19. Journée 19.08.2018 21:00 D EC Bahia EC Bahia 1:1 (0:0)
20. Journée 23.08.2018 02:45 E Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (1:0)
21. Journée 26.08.2018 02:00 D Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2:1 (1:1)
22. Journée 03.09.2018 00:00 D Internacional Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
23. Journée 06.09.2018 00:30 E Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (1:1)
24. Journée 08.09.2018 21:00 E Sport - PE Sport - PE 0:0 (0:0)
25. Journée 16.09.2018 21:00 D Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 24.09.2018 00:00 D Santos FC Santos FC 2:1 (0:1)
27. Journée 30.09.2018 16:00 E Palmeiras Palmeiras 1:3 (1:2)
29. Journée 14.10.2018 21:00 E Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0:2 (0:0)
30. Journée 22.10.2018 00:00 D Chapecoense Chapecoense 3:0 (3:0)
28. Journée 25.10.2018 00:30 D Ceará SC Ceará SC 0:2 (0:0)
31. Journée 28.10.2018 02:00 D Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 3:1 (2:1)
32. Journée 04.11.2018 20:00 E América - MG América - MG 2:1 (1:0)
33. Journée 10.11.2018 22:00 E Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 0:2 (0:2)
34. Journée 15.11.2018 00:45 D Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
35. Journée 18.11.2018 22:00 E São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:1)
36. Journée 22.11.2018 00:45 D Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 3:0 (1:0)
37. Journée 25.11.2018 20:00 D Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:1)
38. Journée 02.12.2018 20:00 E EC Bahia EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
Série A 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 28.04.2019 02:00 E Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1:3 (1:1)
2. Journée 02.05.2019 00:15 D Ceará SC Ceará SC 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 05.05.2019 21:00 D Goiás Goiás 2:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 12.05.2019 21:00 E Internacional Internacional 1:3 (1:1)
5. Journée 18.05.2019 23:00 E Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1:4 (0:1)
6. Journée 27.05.2019 00:00 D Chapecoense Chapecoense 1:2 (0:0)
7. Journée 02.06.2019 21:00 E São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 09.06.2019 00:00 D Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 13.06.2019 02:00 E Fortaleza Fortaleza 1:2 (1:2)
10. Journée 14.07.2019 21:00 D Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 20.07.2019 22:00 E EC Bahia EC Bahia -:-
12. Journée 28.07.2019 00:00 D Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense -:-
13. Journée 05.08.2019 00:00 E Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro -:-
14. Journée 11.08.2019 21:00 E Avaí FC Avaí FC -:-
15. Journée 18.08.2019 16:00 D Santos FC Santos FC -:-
16. Journée 25.08.2019 E CSA CSA -:-
17. Journée 01.09.2019 D Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama -:-
18. Journée 08.09.2019 D Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
19. Journée 15.09.2019 E Palmeiras Palmeiras -:-
20. Journée 22.09.2019 D Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ -:-
21. Journée 25.09.2019 E Ceará SC Ceará SC -:-
22. Journée 29.09.2019 E Goiás Goiás -:-
23. Journée 06.10.2019 D Internacional Internacional -:-
24. Journée 09.10.2019 D Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ -:-
25. Journée 13.10.2019 E Chapecoense Chapecoense -:-
26. Journée 16.10.2019 D São Paulo FC São Paulo FC -:-
27. Journée 20.10.2019 E Corinthians SP Corinthians SP -:-
28. Journée 27.10.2019 D Fortaleza Fortaleza -:-
29. Journée 30.10.2019 E Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ -:-
30. Journée 03.11.2019 D EC Bahia EC Bahia -:-
31. Journée 06.11.2019 E Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense -:-
32. Journée 10.11.2019 D Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro -:-
33. Journée 17.11.2019 D Avaí FC Avaí FC -:-
34. Journée 24.11.2019 E Santos FC Santos FC -:-
35. Journée 27.11.2019 D CSA CSA -:-
36. Journée 01.12.2019 E Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama -:-
37. Journée 04.12.2019 E Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
38. Journée 08.12.2019 D Palmeiras Palmeiras -:-
Copa do Brasil 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 17.07.2018 01:00 D Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 02.08.2018 00:30 E Santos FC Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 16.08.2018 00:30 D Santos FC Santos FC 3:0 (1:1, 1:2) tab
Demi-finales 13.09.2018 02:45 E Palmeiras Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0)
Demi-finales 27.09.2018 02:45 D Palmeiras Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0)
Finale 11.10.2018 02:45 D Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
Finale 18.10.2018 02:45 E Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:0)
Copa do Brasil 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 16.05.2019 02:30 E Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:0)
tour des 16 06.06.2019 00:15 D Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3:1 (0:1, 2:2) tab
Quarts de finale 12.07.2019 01:00 D Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3:0 (2:0)
Quarts de finale 18.07.2019 00:15 E Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro -:-
Campeonato Mineiro 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 19.01.2019 19:30 E Guarani - MG Guarani - MG 3:1
2. Journée 24.01.2019 00:30 D Patrocinense - MG Patrocinense - MG 1:0
3. Journée 27.01.2019 14:00 D Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1:1
4. Journée 31.01.2019 23:00 E Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG 2:2
5. Journée 03.02.2019 20:00 E Villa Nova - MG Villa Nova - MG 3:0
6. Journée 10.02.2019 20:00 D Tupynambás - MG Tupynambás - MG 3:0
7. Journée 17.02.2019 21:00 E América - MG América - MG 0:0
8. Journée 24.02.2019 23:00 E U.R.T. - MG U.R.T. - MG 1:1
9. Journée 10.03.2019 20:00 D Tombense - MG Tombense - MG 2:0
10. Journée 16.03.2019 20:00 E Tupi - MG Tupi - MG 3:0 (2:0)
11. Journée 21.03.2019 01:30 D Caldense - MG Caldense - MG 3:0 (3:0)
Campeonato Mineiro 2019 Playoffs
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 24.03.2019 23:00 D Patrocinense - MG Patrocinense - MG 5:0
Demi-finales 31.03.2019 21:00 E América - MG América - MG 3:2 (1:0)
Demi-finales 07.04.2019 00:00 D América - MG América - MG 3:0 (2:0)
Finale 14.04.2019 21:00 D Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:0)
Finale 20.04.2019 21:30 E Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)