Primera División 2018 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 18.07.2018 22:50 E Guaraní Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 24.07.2018 01:00 D Libertad Libertad 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 30.07.2018 22:50 E Sol de América Sol de América 2:2 (2:1)
4. Journée 04.08.2018 21:30 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 2:1 (0:1)
5. Journée 12.08.2018 21:30 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:4 (1:2)
6. Journée 20.08.2018 23:00 D General Díaz General Díaz 3:1 (2:1)
7. Journée 26.08.2018 21:30 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 01.09.2018 01:10 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 11.09.2018 01:15 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:3 (0:1)
10. Journée 17.09.2018 00:00 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 24.09.2018 01:40 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 3:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 29.09.2018 01:00 D Guaraní Guaraní 1:1 (1:0)
13. Journée 09.10.2018 00:30 E Libertad Libertad 0:3 (0:1)
14. Journée 14.10.2018 00:00 D Sol de América Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)
15. Journée 20.10.2018 00:30 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 28.10.2018 21:30 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:4 (1:3)
17. Journée 02.11.2018 23:00 E General Díaz General Díaz 3:2 (2:1)
18. Journée 12.11.2018 21:45 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 0:2 (0:1)
19. Journée 17.11.2018 23:50 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:0)
20. Journée 25.11.2018 22:00 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
21. Journée 02.12.2018 22:30 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:4 (1:2)
22. Journée 08.12.2018 21:45 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 0:2 (0:1)
Primera División 2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.01.2019 22:00 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 28.01.2019 00:15 D Sol de América Sol de América 3:2 (2:1)
3. Journée 03.02.2019 00:45 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 12.02.2019 00:45 E Guaraní Guaraní 2:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 18.02.2019 22:45 E General Díaz General Díaz 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 23.02.2019 22:45 D Club Ríver Plate Club Ríver Plate 3:3 (1:2)
8. Journée 28.02.2019 00:45 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:3 (0:1)
9. Journée 03.03.2019 22:45 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 08.03.2019 23:15 E Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 16.03.2019 14:00 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:3 (0:1)
4. Journée 20.03.2019 22:15 D Libertad Libertad 2:1 (1:1)
12. Journée 26.03.2019 00:15 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 2:1 (2:1)
13. Journée 14.04.2019 E Sol de América Sol de América -:-
14. Journée 21.04.2019 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
15. Journée 23.04.2019 E Libertad Libertad -:-
16. Journée 28.04.2019 D Guaraní Guaraní -:-
17. Journée 30.04.2019 D General Díaz General Díaz -:-
18. Journée 05.05.2019 E Club Ríver Plate Club Ríver Plate -:-
19. Journée 07.05.2019 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia -:-
20. Journée 12.05.2019 E Club Nacional Club Nacional -:-
21. Journée 14.05.2019 D Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo -:-
22. Journée 19.05.2019 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño -:-