Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 26.08.2018 01:00 E Pacific F. C. Pacific F. C. 2:2 (2:2)
2. Journée 02.09.2018 17:00 D Alacranes de Durango Alacranes de Durango 2:0 (2:0)
3. Journée 08.09.2018 23:00 E Loros UCOL Loros UCOL 2:1 (2:1)
4. Journée 16.09.2018 17:00 D Dorados UACH Dorados UACH 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 22.09.2018 04:00 E Coras de Nayarit Coras de Nayarit 0:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 30.09.2018 17:00 D Tecos Fútbol Club Tecos Fútbol Club 2:0 (2:0)
7. Journée 07.10.2018 17:00 D Atlético Reynosa Atlético Reynosa 2:1 (2:1)
8. Journée 13.10.2018 03:00 E Murciélagos FC Murciélagos FC 1:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 21.10.2018 17:00 D Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II 5:1 (5:1)
10. Journée 28.10.2018 18:00 E Club Necaxa II Club Necaxa II 1:1
11. Journée 04.11.2018 17:00 D Club Tepatitlán Club Tepatitlán 1:1 (1:1)
12. Journée 11.11.2018 19:00 E Leones Negros II Leones Negros II 2:1 (2:1)
13. Journée 18.11.2018 17:00 D Monarcas Morelia II Monarcas Morelia II 1:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 24.11.2018 23:00 E Gavilanes de Matamoros Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:1 (1:1)
15. Journée 02.12.2018 17:00 D Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II 4:1
16. Journée 13.01.2019 17:00 D Pacific F. C. Pacific F. C. 2:2
17. Journée 19.01.2019 02:00 E Alacranes de Durango Alacranes de Durango 2:1 (1:1)
18. Journée 27.01.2019 17:00 D Loros UCOL Loros UCOL 1:1
19. Journée 02.02.2019 23:00 E Dorados UACH Dorados UACH 0:3
20. Journée 10.02.2019 17:00 D Coras de Nayarit Coras de Nayarit 2:1 (1:0)
21. Journée 16.02.2019 01:00 E Tecos Fútbol Club Tecos Fútbol Club 1:0
22. Journée 23.02.2019 03:30 E Atlético Reynosa Atlético Reynosa 0:3
23. Journée 03.03.2019 17:00 D Murciélagos FC Murciélagos FC 1:0 (1:0)
24. Journée 12.03.2019 00:00 E Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II 1:0
25. Journée 17.03.2019 19:00 D Club Necaxa II Club Necaxa II 1:1 (1:1)
26. Journée 23.03.2019 23:00 E Club Tepatitlán Club Tepatitlán 1:2
27. Journée 31.03.2019 19:00 D Leones Negros II Leones Negros II 2:1
28. Journée 06.04.2019 19:00 E Monarcas Morelia II Monarcas Morelia II 2:0
29. Journée 14.04.2019 17:00 D Gavilanes de Matamoros Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:1
30. Journée 20.04.2019 23:00 E Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II 2:0 (0:0)
Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla Filiales
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Demi-finales 25.04.2019 17:00 E Deportivo Toluca II Deportivo Toluca II 2:1
Demi-finales 28.04.2019 17:00 D Deportivo Toluca II Deportivo Toluca II 2:1 (0:1)
Finale 02.05.2019 17:00 E Pumas UNAM II Pumas UNAM II 1:1 (0:0)
Finale 05.05.2019 17:00 D Pumas UNAM II Pumas UNAM II 2:3 ap