CAF Champions League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Tour préliminaire 10.02.2018 20:00 D Benfica de Bissau Benfica de Bissau 10:0 (6:0)
Tour préliminaire 21.02.2018 15:00 E Benfica de Bissau Benfica de Bissau 0:0 (0:0)
1er tour 07.03.2018 21:00 D AS Vita Club AS Vita Club 1:0 (1:0)
1er tour 18.03.2018 14:30 E AS Vita Club AS Vita Club 2:2 (0:1)
Groupe B 04.05.2018 21:00 E MC Alger MC Alger 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe B 15.05.2018 21:00 D TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 0:2 (0:0)
Groupe B 17.07.2018 21:00 E ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:2 (1:1)
Groupe B 27.07.2018 21:00 D ES Sétif ES Sétif -:-
Groupe B 18.08.2018 21:00 D MC Alger MC Alger -:-
Groupe B 28.08.2018 15:00 E TP Mazembe TP Mazembe -:-
GNF 1 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 09.09.2017 20:00 D Chabab Atlas Khénifra Chabab Atlas Khénifra 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 24.09.2017 21:00 D Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 3:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 20.10.2017 18:00 E FAR de Rabat FAR de Rabat 2:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 29.10.2017 20:30 D Moghreb de Tétouan Moghreb de Tétouan 3:0 (2:0)
7. Journée 05.11.2017 16:00 E CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima 2:2 (2:0)
4. Journée 22.11.2017 18:00 E Wydad AC Wydad AC 1:2 (0:1)
9. Journée 26.11.2017 16:00 E RAC Casablanca RAC Casablanca 3:0 (2:0)
2. Journée 29.11.2017 16:00 D FUS de Rabat FUS de Rabat 0:1 (0:1)
10. Journée 03.12.2017 20:00 D Olympique de Khouribga Olympique de Khouribga 4:1 (2:0)
8. Journée 06.12.2017 18:00 D Renaissance de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 1:2 (1:1)
11. Journée 12.12.2017 17:00 E Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca 2:3 (2:1)
12. Journée 17.12.2017 18:00 D Kawkab AC Marrakech Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 23.12.2017 16:00 E Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 0:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 28.12.2017 18:00 D Hassania US Agadir Hassania US Agadir 1:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 31.12.2017 16:00 E Olympique de Safi Olympique de Safi 2:2 (1:1)
16. Journée 14.02.2018 16:00 E Chabab Atlas Khénifra Chabab Atlas Khénifra 3:3 (1:2)
18. Journée 25.02.2018 16:00 E Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 0:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 28.02.2018 20:00 D FUS de Rabat FUS de Rabat 3:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 04.03.2018 16:00 D Wydad AC Wydad AC 0:1
20. Journée 11.03.2018 16:00 D FAR de Rabat FAR de Rabat 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 24.03.2018 18:00 D CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima 3:1 (2:0)
21. Journée 28.03.2018 17:00 E Moghreb de Tétouan Moghreb de Tétouan 0:1 (0:1)
23. Journée 02.04.2018 20:00 E Renaissance de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 08.04.2018 19:00 D RAC Casablanca RAC Casablanca 1:1 (0:1)
25. Journée 15.04.2018 19:00 E Olympique de Khouribga Olympique de Khouribga 3:3 (1:2)
26. Journée 22.04.2018 17:00 D Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca 2:1 (1:1)
27. Journée 28.04.2018 21:00 E Kawkab AC Marrakech Kawkab AC Marrakech 5:2 (2:1)
28. Journée 09.05.2018 21:00 D Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (1:1)
29. Journée 12.05.2018 20:00 E Hassania US Agadir Hassania US Agadir 1:3 (0:1)
30. Journée 21.05.2018 00:00 D Olympique de Safi Olympique de Safi 1:0 (1:0)