Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 07.08.2018 19:30 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:0)
3e tour 14.08.2018 18:30 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2:0 (1:0)
Play-offs 22.08.2018 21:00 E AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:3 (1:3)
Play-offs 28.08.2018 21:00 D AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:0 (0:0)
Europa League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe K 20.09.2018 18:55 D FK Astana FK Astana 2:2 (2:1)
Groupe K 04.10.2018 21:00 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:2 (2:1)
Groupe K 25.10.2018 21:00 E Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2:1 (1:1)
Groupe K 08.11.2018 18:55 D Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 3:1 (1:0)
Groupe K 29.11.2018 16:50 E FK Astana FK Astana -:-
Groupe K 13.12.2018 18:55 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
Premyer Liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.07.2018 18:00 D Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 28.07.2018 18:30 E FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 03.08.2018 18:00 D Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 18.08.2018 18:30 D FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 25.08.2018 18:30 E Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 02.09.2018 18:30 D Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:2 (0:2)
8. Journée 16.09.2018 16:00 E Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 23.09.2018 16:00 D Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 26.09.2018 16:00 E FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:0 (2:0)
10. Journée 30.09.2018 18:30 E Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 07.10.2018 16:00 D Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 20.10.2018 16:00 E Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 28.10.2018 16:00 D FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 03.11.2018 16:00 E Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
15. Journée 11.11.2018 16:00 D FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4:0 (1:0)
16. Journée 25.11.2018 18:30 E FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya -:-
17. Journée 01.12.2018 18:00 D Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa -:-
18. Journée 08.12.2018 18:00 E Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv -:-
19. Journée 23.02.2019 18:00 D Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk -:-
20. Journée 02.03.2019 18:00 E Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov -:-
21. Journée 09.03.2019 18:00 D Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev -:-
22. Journée 16.03.2019 18:00 E Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk -:-
Kubok 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 31.10.2018 13:00 E FC Mynai FC Mynai 3:1 (0:1)
Quarts de finale 03.04.2019 E Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Superkubok 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 21.07.2018 20:00 N Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)