Qualif. Ligue Europa 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 29.06.2017 17:30 D NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 2:1 (1:0)
1er tour 06.07.2017 19:30 E NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 2:0 (1:0)
2e tour 13.07.2017 18:00 E FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1:1 (0:0)
2e tour 20.07.2017 17:00 D FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 3:0 (1:0)
3e tour 27.07.2017 19:00 E AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0:2 (0:1)
3e tour 03.08.2017 17:00 D AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:0)
Cempionat 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 01.04.2017 16:00 E Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 3:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 09.04.2017 14:00 D Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 15.04.2017 14:30 E Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 22.04.2017 15:00 D Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 30.04.2017 18:00 E FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 0:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 06.05.2017 17:00 D FK Gomel FK Gomel 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 10.05.2017 18:30 E FK Minsk FK Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 14.05.2017 14:00 D Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 20.05.2017 18:00 E BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:1)
10. Journée 24.05.2017 17:15 D Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2:2 (1:1)
11. Journée 04.06.2017 16:30 E FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 16.06.2017 18:00 D FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 20.06.2017 17:30 E FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 3:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 24.06.2017 16:00 E FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 02.07.2017 16:00 D FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1:3 (0:1)
16. Journée 30.07.2017 17:30 D Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 (1:0)
17. Journée 07.08.2017 17:00 E Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 4:0 (2:0)
18. Journée 13.08.2017 13:45 D Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 20.08.2017 15:15 E Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 27.08.2017 16:00 D FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 4:2 (1:1)
21. Journée 08.09.2017 18:00 E FK Gomel FK Gomel 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 16.09.2017 14:00 D FK Minsk FK Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
23. Journée 22.09.2017 19:45 E Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 0:1 (0:0)
24. Journée 01.10.2017 15:00 D BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:0)
25. Journée 14.10.2017 16:00 E Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (1:0)
26. Journée 22.10.2017 13:00 D FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:0 (0:0)
27. Journée 28.10.2017 16:00 E FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 5:1 (3:0)
28. Journée 05.11.2017 12:00 D FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2:0 (1:0)
29. Journée 18.11.2017 12:00 D FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
30. Journée 26.11.2017 12:00 E FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk -:-
Kubok 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 09.07.2017 16:30 E FK Čist́ FK Čist́ 4:0 (2:0)
tour des 16 23.07.2017 15:15 D Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 0:1 (0:1)