Copa Sudamericana 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 22.02.2018 23:15 D San José San José 3:2 (2:1)
1er tour 06.03.2018 23:15 E San José San José 1:1 (0:0)
2e tour 19.07.2018 00:30 E Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0:2 (0:0)
2e tour 01.08.2018 00:30 D Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0)
Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 17.02.2018 18:00 D CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:2 (0:1)
2. Journée 25.02.2018 23:00 E Delfín SC Delfín SC 3:1 (2:0)
3. Journée 03.03.2018 18:00 E SD Aucas SD Aucas 0:3 (0:2)
4. Journée 13.03.2018 01:30 D Macará Macará 1:2 (1:1)
5. Journée 18.03.2018 23:00 E Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1:5 (0:3)
6. Journée 25.03.2018 19:00 D Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 3:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 01.04.2018 18:30 E Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 07.04.2018 02:15 D CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 15.04.2018 01:00 E LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:1 (0:1)
10. Journée 22.04.2018 01:30 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1:2 (0:1)
11. Journée 29.04.2018 23:30 E Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2:2 (0:1)
12. Journée 08.05.2018 02:15 D Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 3:2 (2:1)
13. Journée 13.05.2018 01:30 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 20.05.2018 19:00 D LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:1 (1:1)
15. Journée 26.05.2018 23:00 E CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 1:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 02.06.2018 02:15 D Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 09.06.2018 23:00 E Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 1:2 (0:2)
18. Journée 17.06.2018 22:30 D Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 2:2 (0:0)
19. Journée 24.06.2018 22:00 E Macará Macará 0:2 (0:1)
20. Journée 01.07.2018 22:00 D SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:2 (1:1)
21. Journée 08.07.2018 01:30 D Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:3 (0:0)
22. Journée 15.07.2018 01:30 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:1 (0:0)
Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.07.2018 00:30 E Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1:3 (0:0)
2. Journée 28.07.2018 22:00 D Delfín SC Delfín SC 3:3 (3:0)
3. Journée 04.08.2018 22:30 D LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:2 (0:0)
4. Journée 11.08.2018 03:00 E Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 3:1 (3:0)
5. Journée 21.08.2018 02:15 D Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 1:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 26.08.2018 01:30 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2:4 (0:0)
7. Journée 30.08.2018 02:15 D Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3:1 (1:1)
8. Journée 01.09.2018 22:30 E CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 2:1 (2:0)
9. Journée 09.09.2018 01:30 D SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:2 (0:1)
10. Journée 16.09.2018 23:00 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:3 (0:2)
11. Journée 22.09.2018 02:15 D Macará Macará -:-
12. Journée 30.09.2018 E Macará Macará -:-
13. Journée 07.10.2018 D CS Emelec CS Emelec -:-
14. Journée 14.10.2018 E SD Aucas SD Aucas -:-
15. Journée 21.10.2018 D CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica -:-
16. Journée 28.10.2018 E Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca -:-
17. Journée 04.11.2018 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle -:-
18. Journée 11.11.2018 E Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC -:-
19. Journée 18.11.2018 D Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario -:-
20. Journée 25.11.2018 E LDU Quito LDU Quito -:-
21. Journée 02.12.2018 E Delfín SC Delfín SC -:-
22. Journée 09.12.2018 D Barcelona SC Barcelona SC -:-