CAF Champions League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Tour préliminaire 11.02.2018 18:00 D Olympic Real Olympic Real 6:0 (1:0)
Tour préliminaire 20.02.2018 15:00 E Olympic Real Olympic Real 0:0 (0:0)
1er tour 07.03.2018 16:00 E Aduana Stars Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:0)
1er tour 18.03.2018 19:00 D Aduana Stars Aduana Stars 4:0 (2:0)
Groupe B 05.05.2018 15:00 E TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 1:4 (1:2)
Groupe B 15.05.2018 21:00 D MC Alger MC Alger 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe B 17.07.2018 21:00 D Difaâ d'el Jadida Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:1 (1:1)
Groupe B 27.07.2018 21:00 E Difaâ d'el Jadida Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1 (1:1)
Groupe B 17.08.2018 21:00 D TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe B 28.08.2018 15:00 E MC Alger MC Alger 2:1 (2:1)
Quarts de finale 14.09.2018 21:00 D Wydad AC Wydad AC 1:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 21.09.2018 21:00 E Wydad AC Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 02.10.2018 E Horoya / Al Ahly Horoya / Al Ahly -:-
Demi-finales 23.10.2018 D Horoya / Al Ahly Horoya / Al Ahly -:-
Ligue 1 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 26.08.2017 20:00 D USM El Harrach USM El Harrach 2:1 (1:1)
2. Journée 09.09.2017 18:45 E MC Alger MC Alger 1:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 16.09.2017 18:45 D US Biskra US Biskra 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 23.09.2017 18:00 D JS Saoura JS Saoura 2:0 (2:0)
5. Journée 30.09.2017 18:00 E CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 13.10.2017 18:00 D Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 17.10.2017 18:45 E CS Constantine CS Constantine 1:2 (0:0)
9. Journée 27.10.2017 17:00 E MC Oran MC Oran 2:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 07.11.2017 17:00 D JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 11.11.2017 15:00 E USM Blida USM Blida 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 18.11.2017 17:00 D Paradou AC Paradou AC 2:1 (1:0)
13. Journée 02.12.2017 16:00 E NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 08.12.2017 17:00 D DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 2:0 (2:0)
8. Journée 12.12.2017 17:00 D USM Alger USM Alger 1:2 (0:1)
15. Journée 16.12.2017 16:00 E USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes 1:2 (1:1)
16. Journée 05.01.2018 15:00 E USM El Harrach USM El Harrach 0:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 20.01.2018 19:00 D MC Alger MC Alger 1:2 (1:1)
18. Journée 25.01.2018 16:00 E US Biskra US Biskra 0:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 06.02.2018 17:00 E JS Saoura JS Saoura 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 15.02.2018 17:00 D CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad 2:1 (0:1)
21. Journée 24.02.2018 15:00 E Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 02.03.2018 18:00 D CS Constantine CS Constantine 1:0 (1:0)
23. Journée 13.03.2018 17:00 E USM Alger USM Alger 2:3 (0:1)
24. Journée 31.03.2018 18:00 D MC Oran MC Oran 4:1 (3:1)
25. Journée 07.04.2018 17:00 E JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 0:1 (0:0)
26. Journée 20.04.2018 17:00 D USM Blida USM Blida 5:2 (3:1)
27. Journée 24.04.2018 17:00 E Paradou AC Paradou AC 2:4 (1:1)
28. Journée 27.04.2018 17:00 D NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 1:2 (0:1)
29. Journée 12.05.2018 17:00 E DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 2:3 (0:2)
30. Journée 19.05.2018 17:00 D USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes 0:0 (0:0)