CAF Champions League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Tour préliminaire 11.02.2018 18:00 D Olympic Real Olympic Real 6:0 (1:0)
Tour préliminaire 20.02.2018 15:00 E Olympic Real Olympic Real 0:0 (0:0)
1er tour 07.03.2018 16:00 E Aduana Stars Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:0)
1er tour 18.03.2018 19:00 D Aduana Stars Aduana Stars 4:0 (2:0)
Groupe B 05.05.2018 15:00 E TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 1:4 (1:2)
Groupe B 15.05.2018 21:00 D MC Alger MC Alger 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe B 17.07.2018 21:00 D Difaâ d'el Jadida Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:1 (1:1)
Groupe B 27.07.2018 21:00 E Difaâ d'el Jadida Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1 (1:1)
Groupe B 17.08.2018 21:00 D TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe B 28.08.2018 15:00 E MC Alger MC Alger 2:1 (2:1)
Quarts de finale 14.09.2018 21:00 D Wydad AC Wydad AC 1:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 21.09.2018 21:00 E Wydad AC Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 02.10.2018 21:00 E Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:2)
Demi-finales 23.10.2018 21:00 D Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 2:1 (0:0)
Ligue 1 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 11.08.2018 21:00 D USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes 3:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 25.08.2018 18:00 E AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 01.09.2018 22:00 E MC Alger MC Alger 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 04.09.2018 22:00 D Paradou AC Paradou AC 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 10.09.2018 20:00 D CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad 3:2 (1:2)
6. Journée 17.09.2018 20:00 D DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 27.09.2018 21:00 D JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 07.10.2018 18:00 E MC Oran MC Oran 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 11.10.2018 18:45 D CS Constantine CS Constantine 2:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 15.10.2018 16:00 E Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa 2:2 (1:1)
13. Journée 05.11.2018 16:00 E CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 10.11.2018 17:00 D JS Saoura JS Saoura 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 16.11.2018 16:00 D NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey -:-
15. Journée 22.11.2018 18:00 E MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa -:-
11. Journée 29.11.2018 17:45 E USM Alger USM Alger -:-
16. Journée 02.02.2019 20:00 E USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes -:-
17. Journée 09.02.2019 20:00 D AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila -:-
18. Journée 16.02.2019 20:00 E Paradou AC Paradou AC -:-
19. Journée 23.02.2019 20:00 D MC Alger MC Alger -:-
20. Journée 02.03.2019 20:00 E CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad -:-
21. Journée 09.03.2019 20:00 E DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet -:-
22. Journée 16.03.2019 20:00 D Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa -:-
23. Journée 06.04.2019 20:00 E JS Kabylie JS Kabylie -:-
24. Journée 13.04.2019 20:00 D MC Oran MC Oran -:-
25. Journée 20.04.2019 20:00 E CS Constantine CS Constantine -:-
26. Journée 27.04.2019 20:00 D USM Alger USM Alger -:-
27. Journée 04.05.2019 20:00 E NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey -:-
28. Journée 11.05.2019 20:00 D CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
29. Journée 18.05.2019 20:00 E JS Saoura JS Saoura -:-
30. Journée 25.05.2019 20:00 D MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa -:-