Primera División 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 04.02.2018 16:00 D Iquique Iquique 2:3 (1:1)
2. Journée 13.02.2018 00:00 E O'Higgins O'Higgins 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 17.02.2018 16:00 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 26.02.2018 00:30 E Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 03.03.2018 00:00 D San Luis San Luis 2:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 17.03.2018 16:00 D Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 31.03.2018 20:30 E Huachipato Huachipato 0:2 (0:1)
8. Journée 07.04.2018 17:00 D Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1:3 (0:3)
9. Journée 14.04.2018 17:00 E Palestino Palestino 1:2 (1:2)
10. Journée 22.04.2018 01:00 E Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 0:2 (0:0)
11. Journée 28.04.2018 22:30 D Unión Española Unión Española 1:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 06.05.2018 22:30 E Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1:3 (1:1)
13. Journée 13.05.2018 01:00 D Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 20.05.2018 21:00 E Antofagasta Antofagasta 2:3 (1:0)
15. Journée 27.05.2018 21:00 D Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 2:2 (0:1)
16. Journée 23.07.2018 02:00 D O'Higgins O'Higgins 0:1 (0:1)
17. Journée 29.07.2018 18:00 E Iquique Iquique 1:1 (1:1)
18. Journée 04.08.2018 23:30 E Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1:2 (1:0)
19. Journée 11.08.2018 02:00 D Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 19.08.2018 01:00 D Huachipato Huachipato 0:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 25.08.2018 20:00 E Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1:1 (1:1)
22. Journée 02.09.2018 17:00 D Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4:2 (3:1)
23. Journée 22.09.2018 22:30 E Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 4:0 (1:0)
24. Journée 30.09.2018 01:00 D Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:0 (1:0)
25. Journée 07.10.2018 20:00 E Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1:3 (1:1)
26. Journée 22.10.2018 01:00 E Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0:2 (0:1)
27. Journée 28.10.2018 19:00 D Antofagasta Antofagasta 3:2 (2:2)
28. Journée 03.11.2018 21:30 E Unión Española Unión Española 2:2 (2:0)
29. Journée 25.11.2018 00:00 D Palestino Palestino 3:0 (2:0)
30. Journée 29.11.2018 00:00 E San Luis San Luis 2:1 (0:0)
Primera División 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 17.02.2019 01:00 E Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 23.02.2019 16:00 D Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1:2 (1:1)
3. Journée 03.03.2019 16:00 E Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0:4 (0:1)
4. Journée 10.03.2019 16:00 D Iquique Iquique 2:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 18.03.2019 00:30 D Antofagasta Antofagasta 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 07.04.2019 21:00 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1:2 (1:1)
8. Journée 13.04.2019 02:00 E Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2:2 (1:1)
9. Journée 22.04.2019 02:30 E Unión Española Unión Española 4:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 27.04.2019 21:30 D Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 03.05.2019 22:00 E Palestino Palestino 0:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 12.05.2019 18:00 D Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:2 (0:1)
13. Journée 19.05.2019 00:30 E O'Higgins O'Higgins 1:2 (1:0)
14. Journée 25.05.2019 02:30 D Huachipato Huachipato 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 13.06.2019 18:30 D Cobresal Cobresal 2:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 20.07.2019 E Colo-Colo Colo-Colo -:-
16. Journée 27.07.2019 22:00 D Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción -:-
17. Journée 03.08.2019 22:00 E Unión La Calera Unión La Calera -:-
18. Journée 10.08.2019 22:00 D Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido -:-
19. Journée 17.08.2019 22:00 E Iquique Iquique -:-
20. Journée 24.08.2019 22:00 E Antofagasta Antofagasta -:-
21. Journée 31.08.2019 22:00 D Cobresal Cobresal -:-
22. Journée 14.09.2019 22:00 E Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
23. Journée 22.09.2019 22:00 D Curicó Unido Curicó Unido -:-
24. Journée 29.09.2019 22:00 D Unión Española Unión Española -:-
25. Journée 01.10.2019 22:00 E Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile -:-
26. Journée 20.10.2019 22:00 D Palestino Palestino -:-
27. Journée 27.10.2019 22:00 E Audax Italiano Audax Italiano -:-
28. Journée 03.11.2019 22:00 D O'Higgins O'Higgins -:-
29. Journée 24.11.2019 22:00 E Huachipato Huachipato -:-
30. Journée 01.12.2019 22:00 D Colo-Colo Colo-Colo -:-
Coupe 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 08.06.2019 21:00 E Trasandino Trasandino 1:0 (0:0)
2e tour 07.07.2019 01:00 D Trasandino Trasandino -:-