Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 10.07.2018 18:00 D Celtic FC Celtic FC 0:3 (0:1)
1er tour 18.07.2018 20:45 E Celtic FC Celtic FC 0:3 (0:3)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 26.07.2018 20:00 E FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 1:0 (1:0)
2e tour 02.08.2018 17:00 D FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
3e tour 09.08.2018 18:00 D CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:1)
3e tour 16.08.2018 19:00 E CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:5 (0:2)
Premier League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 05.08.2018 15:00 E FC Ararat FC Ararat 1:0
3. Journée 19.08.2018 17:00 E Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 1:0
5. Journée 26.08.2018 14:00 D FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 1:3
6. Journée 29.08.2018 12:00 E Shirak FC Shirak FC 0:0
7. Journée 01.09.2018 14:00 D Artsakh FC Artsakh FC 6:0
8. Journée 16.09.2018 14:00 E FC Banants FC Banants 0:1
2. Journée 19.09.2018 13:00 D Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1:2 (0:1)
9. Journée 22.09.2018 14:00 D Lori FC Lori FC 2:1
10. Journée 30.09.2018 13:00 D FC Ararat FC Ararat 2:1
11. Journée 06.10.2018 16:00 E Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1:0
12. Journée 21.10.2018 13:00 D Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 1:0
14. Journée 31.10.2018 16:00 E FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 1:0
15. Journée 03.11.2018 12:00 D Shirak FC Shirak FC 1:0
16. Journée 11.11.2018 11:00 E Artsakh FC Artsakh FC 0:0
17. Journée 24.11.2018 11:30 D FC Banants FC Banants -:-
18. Journée 28.11.2018 11:00 E Lori FC Lori FC -:-
19. Journée 02.12.2018 11:00 E FC Ararat FC Ararat -:-
20. Journée 03.03.2019 11:00 D Pyunik FC Pyunik FC -:-
21. Journée 06.03.2019 14:00 E Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC -:-
23. Journée 17.03.2019 11:30 D FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
24. Journée 30.03.2019 11:00 E Shirak FC Shirak FC -:-
25. Journée 07.04.2019 11:00 D Artsakh FC Artsakh FC -:-
26. Journée 10.04.2019 11:00 E FC Banants FC Banants -:-
27. Journée 13.04.2019 11:00 D Lori FC Lori FC -:-
28. Journée 20.04.2019 11:00 D FC Ararat FC Ararat -:-
29. Journée 27.04.2019 15:00 E Pyunik FC Pyunik FC -:-
30. Journée 01.05.2019 13:00 D Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC -:-
32. Journée 12.05.2019 14:00 E FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
33. Journée 15.05.2019 10:00 D Shirak FC Shirak FC -:-
34. Journée 19.05.2019 13:00 E Artsakh FC Artsakh FC -:-
35. Journée 25.05.2019 13:00 D FC Banants FC Banants -:-
36. Journée 30.05.2019 13:00 E Lori FC Lori FC -:-
Cup 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 24.10.2018 13:00 E Artsakh FC Artsakh FC 2:1 (1:1)
Quarts de finale 07.11.2018 11:00 D Artsakh FC Artsakh FC 1:0
Demi-finales 13.03.2019 D FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
Demi-finales 03.04.2019 E FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
Super Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 29.07.2018 16:00 N Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 2:0