Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2018 17:00 E FC Thun FC Thun 2:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 15.07.2018 17:00 E Atalanta Atalanta 1:6 (1:3)
Kalenderwoche 07.09.2018 16:15 N FC Sion FC Sion 1:2 (0:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 09.01.2019 14:30 D FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2019 14:30 E Calcio Como Calcio Como 0:3 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2019 19:00 D FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:2 (1:2)
Challenge League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2018 16:00 D FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:3 (1:1)
2. Journée 28.07.2018 20:00 D Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:3 (0:1)
3. Journée 04.08.2018 19:00 E FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:5 (0:2)
4. Journée 10.08.2018 20:00 D FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 25.08.2018 20:00 E FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 02.09.2018 16:00 D FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:2 (0:0)
7. Journée 22.09.2018 17:30 E SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 25.09.2018 20:00 D FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 29.09.2018 18:00 E FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 07.10.2018 14:30 D FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 21.10.2018 14:30 E FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:3 (0:1)
12. Journée 28.10.2018 16:00 E FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:4 (2:1)
13. Journée 04.11.2018 14:30 D FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:3 (1:1)
14. Journée 10.11.2018 17:30 E FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:3 (1:3)
15. Journée 25.11.2018 14:30 D SC Kriens SC Kriens 3:3 (0:2)
16. Journée 02.12.2018 16:00 E Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:5 (0:2)
17. Journée 08.12.2018 18:00 E FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 16.12.2018 14:30 D FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:3 (1:3)
19. Journée 02.02.2019 17:30 E FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (2:0)
20. Journée 10.02.2019 14:30 D Servette Genève Servette Genève 2:1 (2:1)
21. Journée 17.02.2019 15:00 E FC Aarau FC Aarau 0:1 (0:0)
22. Journée 23.02.2019 18:30 D FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:1 (1:0)
23. Journée 03.03.2019 14:30 D SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:2 (0:0)
24. Journée 10.03.2019 16:00 E FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:1 (0:0)
25. Journée 17.03.2019 14:30 D FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 3:1 (1:1)
26. Journée 30.03.2019 17:00 E FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:1)
27. Journée 03.04.2019 20:00 E FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:0 (0:0)
28. Journée 06.04.2019 19:55 D FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:2 (1:0)
29. Journée 14.04.2019 16:00 E Servette Genève Servette Genève 2:3 (2:1)
30. Journée 20.04.2019 20:00 D FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:5 (0:2)
31. Journée 28.04.2019 14:30 E SC Kriens SC Kriens 0:0 (0:0)
32. Journée 04.05.2019 18:00 D FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:0)
33. Journée 11.05.2019 20:00 D FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (1:0)
34. Journée 16.05.2019 20:00 E FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:2 (0:2)
35. Journée 23.05.2019 20:00 D FC Aarau FC Aarau 0:1 (0:1)
36. Journée 26.05.2019 16:00 E FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:1 (0:1)
Cup 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 18.08.2018 17:30 E FC Bellach FC Bellach 7:0 (3:0)
2e tour 16.09.2018 15:30 E FC Klingnau FC Klingnau 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
tour des 16 01.11.2018 19:30 D FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:2 (0:0)