Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2018 13:00 D Vejle BK Vejle BK 4:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2018 16:00 E Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:5 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2018 12:30 N Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2018 13:00 N Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2018 13:00 D Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2:3 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 01.07.2018 17:30 E Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 17:30 E NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 18:00 N CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4:1 (2:0)
Europa League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe C 20.09.2018 21:00 D Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Groupe C 04.10.2018 18:55 E Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Groupe C 25.10.2018 18:55 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
Groupe C 08.11.2018 21:00 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
Groupe C 29.11.2018 18:55 E Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Groupe C 13.12.2018 21:00 D Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 12.07.2018 18:00 E Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1:0 (0:0)
1er tour 19.07.2018 20:00 D Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1:1 (0:0)
2e tour 26.07.2018 21:00 E UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 2:0 (0:0)
2e tour 02.08.2018 20:00 D UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 5:0 (3:0)
3e tour 09.08.2018 19:45 E CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:1 (0:1)
3e tour 16.08.2018 18:30 D CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
Play-offs 23.08.2018 20:00 E Atalanta Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
Play-offs 30.08.2018 18:30 D Atalanta Atalanta 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
Superliga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 16.07.2018 18:00 D AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:2 (0:0)
2. Journée 23.07.2018 19:00 E Hobro IK Hobro IK 3:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 29.07.2018 18:00 D Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4:0 (3:0)
4. Journée 05.08.2018 16:00 E Odense BK Odense BK 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 12.08.2018 16:00 D Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 19.08.2018 16:00 E Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 26.08.2018 18:00 D SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3:2 (2:1)
8. Journée 02.09.2018 16:00 E Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:0 (2:0)
9. Journée 16.09.2018 18:00 E FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:3 (0:1)
10. Journée 23.09.2018 16:00 D FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland -:-
11. Journée 30.09.2018 12:00 E Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF -:-
12. Journée 07.10.2018 16:00 D Randers FC Randers FC -:-
13. Journée 21.10.2018 16:00 E Vejle BK Vejle BK -:-
14. Journée 28.10.2018 16:00 D Aarhus GF Aarhus GF -:-
15. Journée 04.11.2018 12:30 E Brøndby IF Brøndby IF -:-
16. Journée 11.11.2018 E Aalborg BK Aalborg BK -:-
17. Journée 25.11.2018 D FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland -:-
18. Journée 02.12.2018 E AC Horsens AC Horsens -:-
19. Journée 09.12.2018 D Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB -:-
20. Journée 16.12.2018 E SønderjyskE SønderjyskE -:-
21. Journée 10.02.2019 D Odense BK Odense BK -:-
22. Journée 17.02.2019 E Randers FC Randers FC -:-
23. Journée 24.02.2019 D Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF -:-
24. Journée 03.03.2019 D Vejle BK Vejle BK -:-
25. Journée 10.03.2019 E FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland -:-
26. Journée 17.03.2019 D Hobro IK Hobro IK -:-
DBU Pokalen 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 27.09.2018 19:00 E Viby IF Viby IF -:-