Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 15:00 E FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2018 19:00 D Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:5 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 18:00 N FC Sion FC Sion 2:0
Kalenderwoche 24.07.2018 18:30 N Valencia CF Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.11.2018 15:00 D FC Sion FC Sion 1:1 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2019 15:00 E Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2019 16:00 N 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 17:00 N Puskás FC Puskás FC 2:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2019 17:00 N FC Thun FC Thun 5:1 (3:0)
Challenge League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 20.07.2018 20:00 D SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:1 (0:1)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 16:00 E FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 04.08.2018 19:00 D FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 5:1 (2:0)
4. Journée 11.08.2018 19:00 D FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 25.08.2018 17:30 E FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 31.08.2018 20:00 E Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 21.09.2018 20:00 D FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:1 (1:1)
8. Journée 26.09.2018 20:00 E FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:2 (0:1)
9. Journée 29.09.2018 19:00 D FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:2 (2:0)
10. Journée 07.10.2018 14:30 E FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:1 (1:0)
11. Journée 20.10.2018 17:00 D FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 27.10.2018 18:00 E FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2 (1:0)
13. Journée 03.11.2018 17:00 D FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:2)
14. Journée 11.11.2018 14:30 E SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 24.11.2018 17:00 D FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 5:1 (3:0)
16. Journée 02.12.2018 15:00 E FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:2 (1:1)
17. Journée 08.12.2018 17:00 D Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
18. Journée 16.12.2018 14:30 E FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 (1:0)
20. Journée 08.02.2019 20:00 E FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:2 (1:0)
19. Journée 13.02.2019 19:00 D SC Kriens SC Kriens 3:2 (1:2)
21. Journée 16.02.2019 17:00 D FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 22.02.2019 20:00 E FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 03.03.2019 15:00 E FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:0)
24. Journée 09.03.2019 17:00 D FC Aarau FC Aarau 0:0 (0:0)
25. Journée 16.03.2019 17:30 E FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
26. Journée 30.03.2019 17:00 D FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:1 (1:1)
27. Journée 03.04.2019 20:00 D Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:2 (0:1)
28. Journée 06.04.2019 17:00 E FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:0 (1:0)
29. Journée 13.04.2019 17:00 D FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 (2:0)
30. Journée 20.04.2019 20:00 E FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 5:0 (2:0)
31. Journée 26.04.2019 20:00 D FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 4:1 (1:0)
32. Journée 04.05.2019 20:00 E FC Aarau FC Aarau 0:3 (0:1)
33. Journée 10.05.2019 20:00 E Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:3 (1:1)
34. Journée 15.05.2019 20:00 D FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:0 (0:0)
35. Journée 23.05.2019 20:00 E SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:0 (1:0)
36. Journée 26.05.2019 16:00 D FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 6:2 (5:1)
Cup 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 18.08.2018 18:00 E FC Kosova Zürich FC Kosova Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
2e tour 16.09.2018 16:00 D FC Sion FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)