Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 07.09.2018 19:00 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 09.02.2019 14:00 N FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 17:00 E FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 19:00 D Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 1:0 (1:0)
Super Liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2. Journée 28.07.2018 18:30 E MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:1)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 19:00 D DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2:3 (1:0)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 19:00 E Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 18.08.2018 16:45 D Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 25.08.2018 19:00 E FK Senica FK Senica 1:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 01.09.2018 19:00 D Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (1:1)
8. Journée 15.09.2018 19:00 E ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:3 (1:2)
9. Journée 22.09.2018 18:00 D MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (1:1)
1. Journée 25.09.2018 18:00 D FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 29.09.2018 16:00 E ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1:2 (1:1)
11. Journée 06.10.2018 16:00 E MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1:3 (1:2)
12. Journée 20.10.2018 17:00 E FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 27.10.2018 17:00 D MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:2)
14. Journée 03.11.2018 17:00 E DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:1)
15. Journée 11.11.2018 15:00 D Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2)
16. Journée 24.11.2018 14:00 E Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:2 (1:0)
17. Journée 01.12.2018 14:00 D FK Senica FK Senica 1:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 08.12.2018 14:00 E Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 16.02.2019 14:00 D ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:3 (1:1)
20. Journée 23.02.2019 16:00 E MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 02.03.2019 15:30 D ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 0:2 (0:2)
22. Journée 09.03.2019 14:00 D MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 16.03.2019 17:00 E ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:1 (0:1)
2. Journée 30.03.2019 16:00 D FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (1:1)
3. Journée 06.04.2019 17:00 E Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 13.04.2019 17:00 E FK Senica FK Senica 1:4 (0:2)
5. Journée 20.04.2019 17:00 D Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2:2 (1:2)
6. Journée 26.04.2019 18:30 D ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:2 (2:2)
7. Journée 04.05.2019 17:00 E FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4:1 (1:1)
8. Journée 11.05.2019 17:00 D FK Senica FK Senica 2:3 (1:2)
9. Journée 18.05.2019 17:00 D Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 24.05.2019 19:00 E Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 0:1 (0:1)
Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 08.08.2018 17:00 E ŠK Šurany ŠK Šurany 5:3 tab
4e tour 05.09.2018 16:30 E Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 7:0
5e tour 10.10.2018 15:00 E ŠK FC Vydrany ŠK FC Vydrany 3:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 23.10.2018 16:00 D Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3:1 (1:2, 2:2) tab
Quarts de finale 12.03.2019 19:00 E FK Senica FK Senica 1:5 (1:4)