J3 League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
15. Journée 01.07.2017 10:00 D Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 1:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 08.07.2017 08:00 E Fukushima United Fukushima United 2:2
17. Journée 15.07.2017 11:00 E Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 6:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 22.07.2017 10:00 D Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:2 (0:1)
19. Journée 19.08.2017 11:30 E Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 2:1 (0:0)
20. Journée 26.08.2017 10:00 D Yokohama S&CC Yokohama S&CC 0:3 (0:1)
21. Journée 02.09.2017 08:00 E Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 0:5 (0:1)
23. Journée 17.09.2017 07:00 D AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro 1:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 23.09.2017 11:00 E Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 1:4 (1:1)
25. Journée 01.10.2017 07:00 D Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 3:1 (0:0)
26. Journée 07.10.2017 06:00 E Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 2:1 (0:1)
27. Journée 16.10.2017 12:00 D Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 1:0 (0:0)
28. Journée 21.10.2017 12:00 E FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū 1:1 (1:0)
29. Journée 28.10.2017 07:00 D Fukushima United Fukushima United 1:1 (1:1)
30. Journée 05.11.2017 06:00 E Gamba Osaka II Gamba Osaka II 3:4 (0:2)
31. Journée 11.11.2017 06:00 D Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 2:0 (1:0)
32. Journée 19.11.2017 05:00 E SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 0:0 (0:0)
33. Journée 26.11.2017 05:00 E Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 0:3 (0:2)
34. Journée 03.12.2017 05:00 D Cerezo Osaka II Cerezo Osaka II 2:1 (1:0)
J3 League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 11.03.2018 06:00 D Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 0:3 (0:2)
2. Journée 16.03.2018 11:00 E Yokohama S&CC Yokohama S&CC 1:3 (0:2)
3. Journée 21.03.2018 06:00 E AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 25.03.2018 07:00 D Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 3:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 01.04.2018 07:00 E Cerezo Osaka II Cerezo Osaka II 0:2 (0:1)
7. Journée 14.04.2018 07:00 D Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 03.05.2018 07:00 D Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 2:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 06.05.2018 07:00 D Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 20.05.2018 12:00 E Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:4 (1:3)
8. Journée 26.05.2018 07:00 E Gamba Osaka II Gamba Osaka II 4:2 (1:1)
12. Journée 03.06.2018 07:00 D Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 2:3 (2:0)
13. Journée 10.06.2018 08:00 E Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 16.06.2018 07:00 D FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū 1:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 23.06.2018 10:00 E SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 0:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 30.06.2018 10:00 E Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 1:1 (0:1)
17. Journée 07.07.2018 08:00 D Fukushima United Fukushima United 2:3 (1:1)
18. Journée 15.07.2018 10:00 D Cerezo Osaka II Cerezo Osaka II 1:3 (0:1)
19. Journée 21.07.2018 08:00 E Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu -:-
20. Journée 25.08.2018 10:00 D Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
21. Journée 01.09.2018 E Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama -:-
22. Journée 08.09.2018 E FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū -:-
23. Journée 16.09.2018 D SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara -:-
24. Journée 22.09.2018 E Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori -:-
25. Journée 30.09.2018 D Gamba Osaka II Gamba Osaka II -:-
26. Journée 07.10.2018 E Fukushima United Fukushima United -:-
27. Journée 14.10.2018 D Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita -:-
28. Journée 21.10.2018 E Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
29. Journée 28.10.2018 D Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC -:-
30. Journée 03.11.2018 E Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka -:-
31. Journée 10.11.2018 E Kagoshima United Kagoshima United -:-
32. Journée 18.11.2018 D Yokohama S&CC Yokohama S&CC -:-
33. Journée 25.11.2018 D AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro -:-