J1 League 2009
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
16. Journée 04.07.2009 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 12.07.2009 11:30 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:0 (2:0)
18. Journée 18.07.2009 11:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 3:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 25.07.2009 11:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 01.08.2009 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (1:0)
21. Journée 16.08.2009 11:30 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 19.08.2009 12:00 E Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 23.08.2009 11:30 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:3 (0:2)
24. Journée 29.08.2009 12:00 D Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 (0:0)
25. Journée 12.09.2009 06:00 E Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1:2 (0:1)
26. Journée 19.09.2009 09:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
27. Journée 26.09.2009 09:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3:2 (0:0)
28. Journée 04.10.2009 09:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (2:1)
29. Journée 17.10.2009 06:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4:0 (1:0)
30. Journée 25.10.2009 07:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (2:1)
31. Journée 08.11.2009 07:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:0)
32. Journée 22.11.2009 05:00 E JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:2 (1:1)
33. Journée 28.11.2009 09:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:0 (0:0)
34. Journée 05.12.2009 07:30 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:0)
J1 League 2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 06.03.2010 06:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 14.03.2010 06:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 20.03.2010 11:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 28.03.2010 07:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 04.04.2010 09:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:1)
6. Journée 10.04.2010 12:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:1 (1:1)
7. Journée 17.04.2010 10:00 D Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 24.04.2010 10:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:2 (0:0)
9. Journée 01.05.2010 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (0:1)
10. Journée 05.05.2010 07:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 09.05.2010 09:00 E Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 3:0 (2:0)
12. Journée 15.05.2010 07:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:2 (0:1)
13. Journée 17.07.2010 11:30 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:2 (2:0)
14. Journée 25.07.2010 11:00 E Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3:1 (2:0)
15. Journée 28.07.2010 12:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 31.07.2010 12:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:2 (0:1)
17. Journée 08.08.2010 12:00 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:0)
18. Journée 14.08.2010 12:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:1 (0:1)
19. Journée 18.08.2010 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:4 (0:1)
20. Journée 21.08.2010 11:30 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:0)
21. Journée 28.08.2010 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 12.09.2010 12:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 18.09.2010 07:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:2 (0:2)
24. Journée 25.09.2010 06:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
25. Journée 03.10.2010 08:00 D Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3:0 (2:0)
26. Journée 16.10.2010 07:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:3 (1:1)
27. Journée 23.10.2010 08:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:1)
28. Journée 30.10.2010 06:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (1:0)
29. Journée 06.11.2010 07:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1 (1:0)
30. Journée 14.11.2010 06:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 (1:0)
31. Journée 20.11.2010 06:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:0)
32. Journée 23.11.2010 06:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:0 (1:0)
33. Journée 27.11.2010 09:30 D Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:0)
34. Journée 04.12.2010 07:30 E Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 (0:1)