J1 League 2012
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
17. Journée 07.07.2012 11:30 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3:2 (3:1)
18. Journée 14.07.2012 12:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 28.07.2012 11:30 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 0:2 (0:1)
20. Journée 04.08.2012 11:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 (0:2)
21. Journée 11.08.2012 12:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (1:0)
22. Journée 18.08.2012 11:30 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 25.08.2012 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 01.09.2012 11:30 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3:1 (2:0)
25. Journée 15.09.2012 12:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:1)
26. Journée 22.09.2012 12:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:0)
27. Journée 29.09.2012 07:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:1 (0:1)
28. Journée 06.10.2012 08:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:5 (0:2)
29. Journée 20.10.2012 11:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
30. Journée 27.10.2012 10:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 5:0 (1:0)
31. Journée 07.11.2012 11:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:1)
32. Journée 17.11.2012 09:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:1 (0:1)
33. Journée 24.11.2012 06:30 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:2 (1:1)
34. Journée 01.12.2012 07:30 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 6:2 (2:1)
J1 League 2013
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 02.03.2013 11:00 E Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:1 (1:1)
2. Journée 09.03.2013 06:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3:0 (2:0)
3. Journée 16.03.2013 07:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 30.03.2013 11:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2:3 (1:0)
5. Journée 06.04.2013 07:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 13.04.2013 07:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:2 (0:0)
7. Journée 20.04.2013 07:00 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:1 (1:1)
8. Journée 27.04.2013 12:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 03.05.2013 11:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3:2 (1:0)
10. Journée 06.05.2013 08:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:2 (0:2)
11. Journée 11.05.2013 10:00 E Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:3 (0:1)
12. Journée 18.05.2013 12:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 25.05.2013 10:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:3 (2:0)
14. Journée 06.07.2013 11:30 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 10.07.2013 12:30 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 (1:0)
16. Journée 13.07.2013 12:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3:0 (2:0)
17. Journée 17.07.2013 12:30 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 4:1 (1:1)
18. Journée 31.07.2013 12:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 03.08.2013 12:00 D Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 (1:0)
20. Journée 10.08.2013 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 (1:1)
21. Journée 17.08.2013 11:30 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 (0:1)
22. Journée 24.08.2013 12:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
23. Journée 28.08.2013 12:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:3 (0:2)
24. Journée 31.08.2013 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:1 (1:0)
25. Journée 14.09.2013 11:30 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3:2 (2:0)
26. Journée 21.09.2013 12:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:0 (1:0)
27. Journée 28.09.2013 12:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 5:2 (2:2)
28. Journée 05.10.2013 12:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:4 (0:2)
29. Journée 19.10.2013 10:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2:0 (0:0)
30. Journée 27.10.2013 05:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:1)
31. Journée 10.11.2013 05:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (0:1)
32. Journée 23.11.2013 09:00 D Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (0:0)
33. Journée 30.11.2013 09:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:4 (0:2)
34. Journée 07.12.2013 07:30 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (0:0)
League Cup 2012
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finales 25.07.2012 12:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:2 (2:1)
Quarts de finales 08.08.2012 12:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 05.09.2012 12:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (1:1)
Demi-finales 13.10.2012 07:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:3 (0:1)
League Cup 2013
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe B 20.03.2013 06:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 23.03.2013 08:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4:2 (1:1)
Groupe B 03.04.2013 12:00 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 10.04.2013 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (0:0)
Groupe B 24.04.2013 12:00 E Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 15.05.2013 12:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2:1 (0:0)