J1 League 2013
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
14. Journée 06.07.2013 11:30 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 10.07.2013 12:30 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 (1:0)
16. Journée 13.07.2013 12:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3:0 (2:0)
17. Journée 17.07.2013 12:30 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 4:1 (1:1)
18. Journée 31.07.2013 12:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 03.08.2013 12:00 D Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 (1:0)
20. Journée 10.08.2013 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 (1:1)
21. Journée 17.08.2013 11:30 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 (0:1)
22. Journée 24.08.2013 12:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
23. Journée 28.08.2013 12:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:3 (0:2)
24. Journée 31.08.2013 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:1 (1:0)
25. Journée 14.09.2013 11:30 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3:2 (2:0)
26. Journée 21.09.2013 12:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:0 (1:0)
27. Journée 28.09.2013 12:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 5:2 (2:2)
28. Journée 05.10.2013 12:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:4 (0:2)
29. Journée 19.10.2013 10:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2:0 (0:0)
30. Journée 27.10.2013 05:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:1)
31. Journée 10.11.2013 05:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (0:1)
32. Journée 23.11.2013 09:00 D Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (0:0)
33. Journée 30.11.2013 09:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:4 (0:2)
34. Journée 07.12.2013 07:30 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (0:0)
J1 League 2014
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 01.03.2014 07:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 08.03.2014 07:00 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 15.03.2014 11:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:2 (0:0)
4. Journée 23.03.2014 11:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:4 (0:2)
5. Journée 29.03.2014 07:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1 (1:1)
6. Journée 06.04.2014 09:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 12.04.2014 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 19.04.2014 09:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 26.04.2014 07:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 29.04.2014 06:00 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 03.05.2014 09:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 06.05.2014 06:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 10.05.2014 07:00 E Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 17.05.2014 11:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3:0 (2:0)
15. Journée 19.07.2014 11:30 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 23.07.2014 12:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 27.07.2014 11:30 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:0 (3:0)
18. Journée 02.08.2014 11:30 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4:0 (3:0)
19. Journée 09.08.2014 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 16.08.2014 12:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:0 (1:0)
21. Journée 23.08.2014 11:30 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4:4 (3:2)
22. Journée 30.08.2014 12:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:2 (0:2)
23. Journée 13.09.2014 11:30 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:1 (0:0)
24. Journée 20.09.2014 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 (0:0)
25. Journée 23.09.2014 08:00 D Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 4:0 (1:0)
26. Journée 27.09.2014 09:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4:0 (2:0)
27. Journée 05.10.2014 08:30 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
28. Journée 18.10.2014 10:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:1)
29. Journée 22.10.2014 12:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:1 (1:0)
30. Journée 26.10.2014 11:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:0)
31. Journée 02.11.2014 05:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:2 (1:2)
32. Journée 22.11.2014 09:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:3 (1:1)
33. Journée 29.11.2014 09:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
34. Journée 06.12.2014 07:30 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (1:0)
League Cup 2014
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe A 19.03.2014 11:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:1 (2:0)
Groupe A 02.04.2014 12:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe A 16.04.2014 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:0 (1:0)
Groupe A 21.05.2014 12:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:3 (1:2)
Groupe A 24.05.2014 09:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:3 (1:1)
Groupe A 01.06.2014 08:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:2 (0:1)