AFC Champions League 2016
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe E 23.02.2016 11:00 E Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1:2 (0:1)
Groupe E 01.03.2016 11:30 D Bình Dương FC Bình Dương FC 3:1 (0:1)
Groupe E 15.03.2016 11:30 D Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe E 06.04.2016 14:00 E Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:1 (1:1)
Groupe E 20.04.2016 12:30 D Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 0:3 (0:1)
Groupe E 04.05.2016 12:00 E Bình Dương FC Bình Dương FC 2:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 17.05.2016 12:30 D Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 24.05.2016 13:30 E Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:0)
AFC Champions League Qual. 2016
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 09.02.2016 11:30 D Chonburi FC Chonburi FC 9:0 (3:0)
J1 League 2015 2. Phase
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 11.07.2015 11:30 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:0)
2. Journée 15.07.2015 12:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 19.07.2015 12:00 D Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 25.07.2015 11:30 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:2 (0:1)
5. Journée 29.07.2015 12:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:1 (3:0)
6. Journée 12.08.2015 12:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 16.08.2015 11:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 22.08.2015 12:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 29.08.2015 11:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 12.09.2015 12:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 19.09.2015 12:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 26.09.2015 11:30 D Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 03.10.2015 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 17.10.2015 07:00 D Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:2 (0:1)
15. Journée 24.10.2015 07:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3:4 (1:3)
16. Journée 07.11.2015 06:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 22.11.2015 05:30 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
J1 League 2016 1. Phase
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 27.02.2016 11:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 06.03.2016 07:30 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 11.03.2016 11:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 19.03.2016 07:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:2 (0:0)
5. Journée 02.04.2016 09:00 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:2 (1:1)
6. Journée 10.04.2016 12:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 16.04.2016 08:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:4 (1:1)
8. Journée 24.04.2016 07:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 29.04.2016 10:00 D Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 08.05.2016 09:00 E Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 13.05.2016 12:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 29.05.2016 10:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 11.06.2016 08:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 15.06.2016 12:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 18.06.2016 12:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:1)
13. Journée 22.06.2016 12:30 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:3 (2:0)
17. Journée 25.06.2016 12:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (0:0)
Emperor's Cup 2015
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 11.11.2015 11:00 D Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 2:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finales 26.12.2015 07:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) ap
League Cup 2015
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finales 02.09.2015 12:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:2 (1:1)
Quarts de finales 06.09.2015 11:30 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:3 (0:1)