J1 League 2016 2. Phase
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 02.07.2016 12:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:3 (1:0)
2. Journée 09.07.2016 12:00 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 13.07.2016 12:00 E Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1:2 (0:0)
4. Journée 17.07.2016 12:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 23.07.2016 11:30 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 30.07.2016 12:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 06.08.2016 12:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3:2 (1:1)
8. Journée 13.08.2016 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:4 (1:0)
9. Journée 20.08.2016 12:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 27.08.2016 11:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 10.09.2016 12:00 D Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 17.09.2016 12:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:3 (0:0)
13. Journée 25.09.2016 09:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3:3 (2:2)
14. Journée 01.10.2016 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 22.10.2016 07:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 (1:0)
16. Journée 29.10.2016 07:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 03.11.2016 05:30 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1:0 (1:0)
J1 League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.02.2017 06:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 04.03.2017 07:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 11.03.2017 11:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:3 (0:1)
4. Journée 18.03.2017 11:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 01.04.2017 09:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3:3 (0:1)
6. Journée 08.04.2017 12:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (1:1)
7. Journée 16.04.2017 07:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 22.04.2017 09:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 30.04.2017 08:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 07.05.2017 07:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 14.05.2017 08:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (0:1)
12. Journée 20.05.2017 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:1 (1:0)
13. Journée 28.05.2017 09:00 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 04.06.2017 06:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 18.06.2017 11:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 25.06.2017 11:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 (0:1)
17. Journée 02.07.2017 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:3 (1:0)
18. Journée 08.07.2017 12:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:2 (1:1)
19. Journée 30.07.2017 12:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:1 (0:1)
20. Journée 05.08.2017 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 09.08.2017 12:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2:1 (1:0)
22. Journée 13.08.2017 12:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:0 (0:0)
23. Journée 19.08.2017 12:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (1:2)
24. Journée 26.08.2017 12:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:0)
25. Journée 09.09.2017 12:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:4 (0:2)
26. Journée 16.09.2017 12:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
27. Journée 23.09.2017 09:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:4 (0:1)
28. Journée 30.09.2017 09:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
29. Journée 15.10.2017 07:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:1)
30. Journée 21.10.2017 09:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (0:0)
31. Journée 29.10.2017 09:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 (0:0)
32. Journée 18.11.2017 06:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:2 (0:2)
33. Journée 26.11.2017 05:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (0:1)
34. Journée 02.12.2017 06:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
Emperor's Cup 2016
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 09.11.2016 11:00 D Honda FC Honda FC 2:1 (0:1)
Quarts de finales 24.12.2016 08:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:2)
Emperor's Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 21.06.2017 12:00 D Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
League Cup 2016
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finales 31.08.2016 12:30 D Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (0:0)
Quarts de finales 04.09.2016 12:00 E Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 (1:0)
Demi-finales 05.10.2016 12:30 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (0:0)
Demi-finales 09.10.2016 07:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:3 (0:2)
League Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe A 15.03.2017 11:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 6:0 (1:0)
Groupe A 26.04.2017 12:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:3 (0:2)
Groupe A 03.05.2017 08:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe A 10.05.2017 12:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 4:3 (3:2)
Groupe A 24.05.2017 12:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe A 31.05.2017 12:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (1:1)
Zwischenrunde 28.06.2017 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (1:0)
Zwischenrunde 26.07.2017 12:30 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finales 30.08.2017 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:0)
Quarts de finales 03.09.2017 12:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:5 (0:3)