J1 League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
16. Journée 18.07.2018 12:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 22.07.2018 12:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 5:2 (3:0)
18. Journée 27.07.2018 12:00 D V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 01.08.2018 12:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 (1:1)
20. Journée 05.08.2018 12:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 10.08.2018 12:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:1)
22. Journée 15.08.2018 12:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 19.08.2018 06:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2:3 (2:0)
24. Journée 26.08.2018 12:00 E Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:0 (0:0)
25. Journée 02.09.2018 12:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 15.09.2018 07:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
27. Journée 22.09.2018 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (0:1)
28. Journée 29.09.2018 10:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 (0:0)
29. Journée 07.10.2018 09:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (0:0)
30. Journée 20.10.2018 12:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
31. Journée 03.11.2018 06:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (1:0)
32. Journée 10.11.2018 06:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
33. Journée 24.11.2018 06:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:1)
34. Journée 01.12.2018 06:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:3 (0:1)
J1 League 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.02.2019 06:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 02.03.2019 08:00 E Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3:2 (2:1)
3. Journée 10.03.2019 06:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 17.03.2019 05:30 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 30.03.2019 06:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 06.04.2019 07:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 14.04.2019 07:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:1 (3:0)
8. Journée 19.04.2019 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 28.04.2019 07:00 D Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 04.05.2019 09:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 12.05.2019 07:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 18.05.2019 07:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 25.05.2019 08:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 01.06.2019 07:00 D Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 3:1 (2:0)
15. Journée 15.06.2019 12:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 23.06.2019 12:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:2 (0:0)
17. Journée 29.06.2019 12:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4:2 (2:1)
18. Journée 07.07.2019 12:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3:1 (2:1)
19. Journée 14.07.2019 12:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:3 (0:1)
20. Journée 20.07.2019 12:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0 (2:0)
21. Journée 03.08.2019 12:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka -:-
22. Journée 10.08.2019 12:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai -:-
23. Journée 17.08.2019 12:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
24. Journée 24.08.2019 06:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo -:-
25. Journée 30.08.2019 12:30 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus -:-
26. Journée 13.09.2019 12:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers -:-
27. Journée 28.09.2019 12:00 E Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
28. Journée 04.10.2019 12:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu -:-
29. Journée 18.10.2019 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe -:-
30. Journée 02.11.2019 12:00 E Oita Trinita Oita Trinita -:-
31. Journée 09.11.2019 12:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata -:-
32. Journée 23.11.2019 12:00 D Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare -:-
33. Journée 30.11.2019 12:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
34. Journée 07.12.2019 12:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
Emperor's Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 11.07.2018 12:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3:1 (1:1)
tour des 16 22.08.2018 12:00 E Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 6:7 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
League Cup 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe B 06.03.2019 11:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (1:0)
Groupe B 13.03.2019 11:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:2 (0:2)
Groupe B 10.04.2019 12:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 24.04.2019 12:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 08.05.2019 12:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 22.05.2019 12:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 (1:0)
Zwischenrunde 19.06.2019 12:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (1:0)
Zwischenrunde 26.06.2019 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:0)