J1 League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 24.02.2018 06:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 03.03.2018 07:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 10.03.2018 07:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 (0:0)
4. Journée 18.03.2018 07:00 D Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 31.03.2018 08:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3:2 (2:1)
6. Journée 08.04.2018 07:00 E V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 5:2 (3:1)
7. Journée 11.04.2018 12:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 (1:1)
8. Journée 14.04.2018 08:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 21.04.2018 06:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 25.04.2018 12:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:1 (2:0)
11. Journée 28.04.2018 08:00 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:2 (2:1)
12. Journée 02.05.2018 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 05.05.2018 07:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 13.05.2018 09:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 20.05.2018 08:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 18.07.2018 12:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 22.07.2018 12:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 5:2 (3:0)
18. Journée 27.07.2018 12:00 D V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 01.08.2018 12:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 (1:1)
20. Journée 05.08.2018 12:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 10.08.2018 12:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:1)
22. Journée 15.08.2018 12:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 19.08.2018 06:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2:3 (2:0)
24. Journée 26.08.2018 12:00 E Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:0 (0:0)
25. Journée 02.09.2018 12:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 15.09.2018 07:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
27. Journée 22.09.2018 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (0:1)
28. Journée 29.09.2018 10:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
29. Journée 07.10.2018 09:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus -:-
30. Journée 20.10.2018 12:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka -:-
31. Journée 03.11.2018 07:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
32. Journée 10.11.2018 07:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata -:-
33. Journée 24.11.2018 07:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale -:-
34. Journée 01.12.2018 07:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
Emperor's Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 06.06.2018 12:00 D Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 4:2 (2:0)
3e tour 11.07.2018 12:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3:1 (1:1)
tour des 16 22.08.2018 12:00 E Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 6:7 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab